LogoAnmeldung

U11 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Freitag, 09.07.2021, 11:04 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Fromund — Karl Marx1 : 2
14:30Max-Kolmsperger — Franz-Kafka0 : 5
14:30Franz-Kafka — Fromund3 : 0
14:30Karl Marx — Max-Kolmsperger3 : 0
14:30Franz-Kafka — Karl Marx3 : 1
14:30Fromund — Max-Kolmsperger2 : 1
Group B
14:30Pfanzeltplatz — Guldeinschule1 : 0
14:30Pfeufer — Theodor-Heuß-Platz0 : 3
14:30Theodor-Heuß-Platz — Pfanzeltplatz0 : 0
14:30Guldeinschule — Pfeufer0 : 3
14:30Theodor-Heuß-Platz — Guldeinschule4 : 0
14:30Pfanzeltplatz — Pfeufer2 : 0
Play-Off
VF 1Karl Marx — Pfeufer4 : 0
VF 2Fromund — Pfanzeltplatz2 : 1
HF 1Franz-Kafka — Karl Marx2 : 1
HF 2Theodor-Heuß-Platz — Fromund2 : 1
Platz 7 Max-Kolmsperger — Guldeinschule3 : 1
Platz 5 Pfeufer — Pfanzeltplatz1 : 0
Platz 3 Fromund — Karl Marx1 : 3
Finale
14:30Theodor-Heuß-Platz — Franz-Kafka0 : 1
Spielort: Weißennseepark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Franz-Kafka9
2.Theodor-Heuß-Platz7
3.Karl Marx6
4.Fromund5
5.Pfeufer4
6.Pfanzeltplatz3
7.Max-Kolmsperger2
8.Guldeinschule1
Fairplay

Orga


Montag, 19.07.2021, 10:22 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Franz-Kafka — Theodor-Heuß-Platz1 : 0
14:30Franz-Kafka — Pfanzeltplatz1 : 1
14:30Theodor-Heuß-Platz — Pfanzeltplatz0 : 1
Group B
14:30Max-Kolmsperger — Fromund0 : 0
14:30Max-Kolmsperger — Theodor-Heuß-Platz 20 : 1
14:30Fromund — Theodor-Heuß-Platz 22 : 2
Play-Off
HF 1Pfanzeltplatz — Theodor-Heuß-Platz 23 : 0
HF 2Franz-Kafka — Fromund4 : 0
Platz 5 Theodor-Heuß-Platz — Max-Kolmsperger1 : 0
Platz 3 Theodor-Heuß-Platz 2 — Fromund0 : 2
Finale
14:30Pfanzeltplatz — Franz-Kafka0 : 3
Spielort: ValpichArena
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Franz-Kafka7
2.Pfanzeltplatz5
3.Fromund4
4.Theodor-Heuß-Platz 23
5.Theodor-Heuß-Platz2
6.Max-Kolmsperger1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U11 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Franz-Kafka981023 : 3+20216
2.Theodor-Heuß-Platz841310 : 4+609
3.Fromund1032511 : 18-709
4.Pfanzeltplatz94239 : 7+208
5.Karl Marx640214 : 7+706
6.Pfeufer52034 : 9-504
7.Theodor-Heuß-Platz 241123 : 7-403
8.Max-Kolmsperger71154 : 13-903
9.Guldeinschule40041 : 11-1001