LogoAnmeldung

U17 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Dienstag, 08.09.2022, 11:33 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30FC Westend — Street Lions1 : 6
14:43Brancos Juniors — Street Lions1 : 4
14:56FC Westend — Brancos Juniors5 : 1
Group B
14:30Gaucho Kickers — Harras Bulls0 : 6
14:43Ausländer Bande — Harras Bulls4 : 1
14:56Gaucho Kickers — Ausländer Bande2 : 8
Group C
14:30Josephs Allstars — New Samborella3 : 1
14:43Boomerang Juniors — New Samborella1 : 2
14:56Josephs Allstars — Boomerang Juniors0 : 6
Play-Off
Brancos Juniors — Harras Bulls1 : 1
Brancos Juniors — New Samborella0 : 2
Harras Bulls — New Samborella0 : 0
Finale
14:30New Samborella — Ausländer Bande1 : 4
Spielort: Sugar Mountain
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Ausländer Bande10
2.New Samborella8
3.Josephs Allstars7
4.Street Lions6
5.Harras Bulls5
6.Brancos Juniors4
7.Gaucho Kickers3
8.FC Westend2
9.Boomerang Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 07.10.2022, 10:23 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30SC Südfriedhof — Giesing 813 : 0
14:40Josephs Allstars — Harras Bulls0 : 2
14:53Josephs Allstars — Giesing 813 : 0
15:03Harras Bulls — SC Südfriedhof2 : 0
15:16Harras Bulls — Giesing 814 : 0
15:26SC Südfriedhof — Josephs Allstars0 : 2
Group B
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Gaucho Kickers1 : 1
14:43Die Rasensprenger — Gaucho Kickers1 : 1
14:56Boomerang Juniors — Die Rasensprenger1 : 0
Play-Off
Platz 5 SC Südfriedhof — Die Rasensprenger2 : 0
Platz 3 Josephs Allstars — Gaucho Kickers2 : 3 s.O.
Finale
14:30Harras Bulls — Boomerang Juniors8 : 0
Spielort: Harras Stadion
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls8
2.Boomerang Juniors6
3.Gaucho Kickers5
4.Josephs Allstars4
5.SC Südfriedhof3
6.Die Rasensprenger2
7.Giesing 811
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 21.10.2022, 10:53 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Street Lions — Die Rasensprenger1 : 0
14:43Josephs Allstars — Die Rasensprenger1 : 3
14:56Street Lions — Josephs Allstars1 : 0
Group B
14:30Harras Bulls — Boomerang Juniors0 : 1
14:43Gaucho Kickers — Boomerang Juniors1 : 2
14:56Harras Bulls — Gaucho Kickers0 : 2
Play-Off
Josephs Allstars — Gaucho Kickers1 : 0
Harras Bulls — Die Rasensprenger1 : 0
Platz 5 Gaucho Kickers — Die Rasensprenger2 : 3
Platz 3 Josephs Allstars — Boomerang Juniors0 : 1
Finale
14:30Harras Bulls — Street Lions0 : 1
Spielort: Hirschgarten Arena
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Street Lions7
2.Harras Bulls5
3.Boomerang Juniors4
4.Josephs Allstars3
5.Die Rasensprenger2
6.Gaucho Kickers1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 30.10.2022, 11:57 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Boomerang Juniors — FC Westend1 : 1
14:40Gaucho Kickers — Die Rasensprenger3 : 0
14:53Gaucho Kickers — FC Westend3 : 3
15:03Die Rasensprenger — Boomerang Juniors1 : 0
15:16Die Rasensprenger — FC Westend0 : 1
15:26Boomerang Juniors — Gaucho Kickers0 : 1
Group B
14:30Street Ballers — Joga Bonito1 : 0
14:40Ausländer Bande — Harras Bulls0 : 0
14:53Ausländer Bande — Joga Bonito0 : 1
15:03Harras Bulls — Street Ballers0 : 1
15:16Harras Bulls — Joga Bonito0 : 3
15:26Street Ballers — Ausländer Bande0 : 0
Play-Off
VF 1FC Westend — Ausländer Bande0 : 1
VF 2Joga Bonito — Die Rasensprenger5 : 0
HF 1Gaucho Kickers — Ausländer Bande1 : 3
HF 2Joga Bonito — Street Ballers2 : 0
Finale
14:30Ausländer Bande — Joga Bonito2 : 1
Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Ausländer Bande9
2.Joga Bonito7
3.Gaucho Kickers6
4.Street Ballers5
5.FC Westend4
6.Die Rasensprenger3
7.Harras Bulls2
8.Boomerang Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 05.11.2022, 11:37 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Ausländer Bande0 : 2
14:43Street Ballers — Ausländer Bande0 : 4
14:56Boomerang Juniors — Street Ballers2 : 0
Group B
14:30Gaucho Kickers — Josephs Allstars5 : 1
14:43Harras Bulls — Josephs Allstars4 : 1
14:56Gaucho Kickers — Harras Bulls0 : 3
Group C
14:30FC Westend — Street Lions0 : 1
14:43Balkan Skillers — Street Lions0 : 1
14:56FC Westend — Balkan Skillers0 : 1
Play-Off
Boomerang Juniors — Gaucho Kickers1 : 1
Boomerang Juniors — Balkan Skillers1 : 2
Gaucho Kickers — Balkan Skillers0 : 1
Street Ballers — Josephs Allstars2 : 3
Josephs Allstars — FC Westend3 : 3
FC Westend — Street Ballers3 : 3
Finale
14:30Ausländer Bande — Balkan Skillers2 : 5
Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Balkan Skillers10
2.Ausländer Bande8
3.Harras Bulls7
4.Street Lions6
5.Boomerang Juniors5
6.Gaucho Kickers4
7.Josephs Allstars3
8.FC Westend2
9.Street Ballers1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 13.11.2022, 12:43 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30FC Westend — Harras Bulls0 : 0
14:43Street Ballers — Harras Bulls0 : 3
14:56FC Westend — Street Ballers3 : 0
Group B
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Gaucho Kickers0 : 1
14:43Josepsburg Hunters 73 — Gaucho Kickers0 : 2
14:56Boomerang Juniors — Josepsburg Hunters 733 : 0
Group C
14:30Brancos Juniors — Ausländer Bande1 : 0
14:43New Samborella — Ausländer Bande1 : 0
14:56Brancos Juniors — New Samborella2 : 1
Play-Off
Harras Bulls — Boomerang Juniors1 : 0
Harras Bulls — New Samborella0 : 0
New Samborella — Boomerang Juniors0 : 0
Street Ballers — Josepsburg Hunters 731 : 2
Street Ballers — Ausländer Bande5 : 0
Josepsburg Hunters 73 — Ausländer Bande4 : 1
HF 1Gaucho Kickers — FC Westend1 : 2
HF 2Brancos Juniors — Harras Bulls1 : 0
Platz 3 Harras Bulls — Gaucho Kickers1 : 3
Finale
14:30FC Westend — Brancos Juniors2 : 4
Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Brancos Juniors10
2.FC Westend8
3.Gaucho Kickers7
4.Harras Bulls6
5.New Samborella5
6.Boomerang Juniors4
7.Street Ballers3
8.Josepsburg Hunters 732
9.Ausländer Bande1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 18.11.2022, 10:35 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Brancos Juniors — Harras Bulls0 : 3
14:40Boomerang Juniors — SC Südfriedhof0 : 1
14:53Boomerang Juniors — Harras Bulls0 : 1
15:03SC Südfriedhof — Brancos Juniors2 : 1
15:16SC Südfriedhof — Harras Bulls0 : 1
15:26Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Juniors2 : 0
Group B
14:30Gaucho Kickers — Josephs Allstars2 : 1
14:43Blitz Haidhausen — Josephs Allstars4 : 4
14:56Gaucho Kickers — Blitz Haidhausen0 : 3
Play-Off
VF 1Josephs Allstars — SC Südfriedhof0 : 1
HF 1Brancos Juniors — Gaucho Kickers0 : 1
Platz 5 Josephs Allstars — Boomerang Juniors1 : 0
HF 2SC Südfriedhof — Harras Bulls0 : 2
Platz 3 Brancos Juniors — SC Südfriedhof2 : 1
Finale
14:30Gaucho Kickers — Harras Bulls1 : 2
Spielort: Görzerhalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls8
2.Gaucho Kickers6
3.Brancos Juniors5
4.SC Südfriedhof4
5.Josephs Allstars3
6.Boomerang Juniors2
7.Blitz Haidhausen1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 27.11.2022, 14:11 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Harras Bulls — Street Ballers1 : 0
14:43Boomerang Juniors — Street Ballers1 : 0
14:56Harras Bulls — Boomerang Juniors2 : 0
Group B
14:30Josepsburg Hunters 73 — Street Lions0 : 1
14:43O-Block — Street Lions0 : 2
14:56Josepsburg Hunters 73 — O-Block1 : 0
Group C
14:30Ausländer Bande — Brancos Juniors0 : 0
14:43Josephs Allstars — Brancos Juniors1 : 0
14:56Ausländer Bande — Josephs Allstars0 : 0
Group D
14:30Herakles SV — Harras Ladies1 : 0
14:40Gaucho Kickers — FC Westend0 : 0
14:53Gaucho Kickers — Harras Ladies3 : 0
15:03FC Westend — Herakles SV0 : 0
15:16FC Westend — Harras Ladies6 : 0
15:26Herakles SV — Gaucho Kickers1 : 2
Play-Off
Harras Ladies — FC Westend0 : 6
Boomerang Juniors — O-Block1 : 0
Street Ballers — Josepsburg Hunters 731 : 2
Ausländer Bande — FC Westend2 : 1
Brancos Juniors — Herakles SV3 : 1
VF 1Harras Bulls — Brancos Juniors2 : 0
VF 2Street Lions — Ausländer Bande0 : 1
VF 3Josephs Allstars — Josepsburg Hunters 731 : 0
VF 4Gaucho Kickers — Boomerang Juniors2 : 1
HF 1Ausländer Bande — Josephs Allstars1 : 0
HF 2Harras Bulls — Gaucho Kickers1 : 0
Platz 7 Street Lions — Brancos Juniors1 : 0
Platz 5 Boomerang Juniors — Josepsburg Hunters 732 : 1
Platz 3 Josephs Allstars — Gaucho Kickers1 : 2
Finale
14:30Harras Bulls — Ausländer Bande1 : 0
Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls14
2.Ausländer Bande12
3.Gaucho Kickers11
4.Josephs Allstars10
5.Boomerang Juniors9
6.Josepsburg Hunters 738
7.Street Lions7
8.Brancos Juniors6
9.Herakles SV5
10.O-Block4
11.Street Ballers3
12.FC Westend2
13.Harras Ladies1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U17 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Harras Bulls37235957 : 21+36255
2.Gaucho Kickers341661253 : 530043
3.Ausländer Bande24134739 : 26+13240
4.Boomerang Juniors321051728 : 37-9032
5.Josephs Allstars26931432 : 46-14030
6.Street Lions16110521 : 10+11126
7.Brancos Juniors1872919 : 27-8125
8.FC Westend2287742 : 31+11018
9.New Samborella1043311 : 110013
10.Street Ballers16321115 : 29-14012
11.Balkan Skillers650111 : 4+7110
12.Josepsburg Hunters 73940510 : 12-2010
13.Joga Bonito640212 : 3+907
14.SC Südfriedhof1050510 : 10007
15.Die Rasensprenger1231810 : 21-1107
16.Herakles SV41123 : 5-205
17.O-Block30030 : 4-404
18.Blitz Haidhausen21107 : 4+301
19.Giesing 8130030 : 10-1001
20.Harras Ladies40040 : 16-1601