LogoAnmeldung

U13 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Freitag, 08.04.2022, 10:37 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Soccer Alpha — Winthir Kickers3 : 0
14:40KIG Allstars 1 — Harras Boys0 : 2
14:53KIG Allstars 1 — Winthir Kickers3 : 0
15:03Harras Boys — Soccer Alpha1 : 1
15:16Harras Boys — Winthir Kickers5 : 0
15:26Soccer Alpha — KIG Allstars 10 : 1
Group B
14:30Team Guardini — Brancos Juniors0 : 2
14:40Boomerang Juniors — Campus di Monaco0 : 2
14:53Boomerang Juniors — Brancos Juniors0 : 0
15:03Campus di Monaco — Team Guardini3 : 0
15:16Campus di Monaco — Brancos Juniors2 : 1
15:26Team Guardini — Boomerang Juniors1 : 3
Play-Off
HF 1KIG Allstars 1 — Campus di Monaco1 : 0
HF 2Brancos Juniors — Harras Boys0 : 1
Platz 7 Team Guardini — Winthir Kickers0 : 1
Platz 5 Boomerang Juniors — Soccer Alpha0 : 1
Platz 3 Campus di Monaco — Brancos Juniors0 : 2
Finale
14:30Harras Boys — KIG Allstars 14 : 2
Spielort: Maßmannpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Boys9
2.KIG Allstars 17
3.Brancos Juniors6
4.Campus di Monaco5
5.Soccer Alpha4
6.Boomerang Juniors3
7.Winthir Kickers2
8.Team Guardini1
Fairplay

Orga


Dienstag, 14.04.2022, 12:05 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
15:30Boomerang Juniors — Soccer Alpha1 : 0
15:40MS Youngstars — Harras Boys1 : 1
15:53MS Youngstars — Soccer Alpha3 : 0
16:03Harras Boys — Boomerang Juniors2 : 0
16:16Harras Boys — Soccer Alpha1 : 1
16:26Boomerang Juniors — MS Youngstars0 : 3
Group B
15:30NPL Pumas — Anhalter FC0 : 1
15:40Brancos Juniors — KIG Allstars 10 : 0
15:53Brancos Juniors — Anhalter FC0 : 1
16:03KIG Allstars 1 — NPL Pumas0 : 0
16:16KIG Allstars 1 — Anhalter FC0 : 1
16:26NPL Pumas — Brancos Juniors1 : 1
Play-Off
VF 1Harras Boys — NPL Pumas2 : 0
VF 2Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Juniors1 : 0
Platz 7 Soccer Alpha — KIG Allstars 11 : 3
Platz 5 NPL Pumas — Boomerang Juniors0 : 1
HF 1Anhalter FC — Harras Boys1 : 0
HF 2MS Youngstars — Brancos Juniors2 : 0
Platz 3 Harras Boys — Brancos Juniors2 : 0
Finale
15:30Anhalter FC — MS Youngstars0 : 2
Spielort: Messestadt West
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.MS Youngstars9
2.Anhalter FC7
3.Harras Boys6
4.Brancos Juniors5
5.Boomerang Juniors4
6.NPL Pumas3
7.KIG Allstars 12
8.Soccer Alpha1
Fairplay

Orga


Mittwoch, 20.04.2022, 10:38 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Red Beasts — Boomerang Juniors2 : 0
14:43Winthir Kickers — Boomerang Juniors2 : 4
14:56Red Beasts — Winthir Kickers2 : 0
Group B
14:30Boomerang Ladies — Brancos Juniors0 : 0
14:43KIG Allstars 1 — Brancos Juniors1 : 1
14:56Boomerang Ladies — KIG Allstars 10 : 1
Play-Off
VF 1Boomerang Juniors — Boomerang Ladies1 : 0
VF 2Winthir Kickers — Brancos Juniors1 : 2
HF 1Red Beasts — Boomerang Juniors2 : 1
HF 2Brancos Juniors — KIG Allstars 11 : 0
Platz 5 Winthir Kickers — Boomerang Ladies0 : 2
Platz 3 KIG Allstars 1 — Boomerang Juniors0 : 1
Finale
14:30Red Beasts — Brancos Juniors4 : 2
Spielort: Bolzer Oberwiesenfeld
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Red Beasts7
2.Brancos Juniors5
3.Boomerang Juniors4
4.KIG Allstars 13
5.Boomerang Ladies2
6.Winthir Kickers1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 06.05.2022, 13:58 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Reichenauer FC — Harras Boys1 : 4
14:40Winthir Kickers — Brancos Juniors0 : 2
14:53Boomerang Juniors — Harras Boys1 : 2
15:03Winthir Kickers — Reichenauer FC1 : 0
15:16Winthir Kickers — Harras Boys0 : 6
15:26Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Juniors0 : 3
15:39Brancos Juniors — Harras Boys1 : 3
15:49Reichenauer FC — Boomerang Juniors0 : 1
16:02Reichenauer FC — Brancos Juniors2 : 0
16:12Boomerang Juniors — Winthir Kickers0 : 0
Play-Off
HF 1Reichenauer FC — Harras Boys0 : 6
HF 2Winthir Kickers — Boomerang Juniors1 : 2
Platz 3 Reichenauer FC — Winthir Kickers1 : 2
Finale
14:30Harras Boys — Boomerang Juniors1 : 1
Spielort: ValpichArena
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Boomerang Juniors6
2.Harras Boys4
3.Winthir Kickers3
4.Reichenauer FC2
5.Brancos Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 20.05.2022, 10:26 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Red Scorpions — Boomerang Juniors0 : 2
14:40Harras Boys — Winthir Kickers5 : 0
14:53Harras Boys — Boomerang Juniors2 : 1
15:03Winthir Kickers — Red Scorpions0 : 1
15:16Winthir Kickers — Boomerang Juniors0 : 2
15:26Red Scorpions — Harras Boys1 : 3
Group B
14:30Campus di Monaco — Anhalter FC0 : 3
14:43KIG Allstars 1 — Anhalter FC1 : 3
14:56Campus di Monaco — KIG Allstars 11 : 2
Play-Off
KIG Allstars 1 — Red Scorpions1 : 2
Campus di Monaco — Winthir Kickers1 : 1
KIG Allstars 1 — Campus di Monaco0 : 0
Winthir Kickers — KIG Allstars 10 : 1
Platz 3 Boomerang Juniors — Harras Boys1 : 3
Finale
14:30Anhalter FC — Red Scorpions4 : 0
Spielort: Petuelpark Bolzplatz
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Anhalter FC8
2.Red Scorpions6
3.Harras Boys5
4.Boomerang Juniors4
5.KIG Allstars 13
6.Campus di Monaco2
7.Winthir Kickers1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 03.06.2022, 20:41 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Boomerang Juniors — KIG Allstars 10 : 5
14:43Red Scorpions — KIG Allstars 13 : 0
14:56Boomerang Juniors — Red Scorpions0 : 4
Group B
14:30FC Schmellerpool — Harras Boys1 : 1
14:43Samborella Jr. — Harras Boys0 : 0
14:56FC Schmellerpool — Samborella Jr.1 : 1
Play-Off
Samborella Jr. — Harras Boys1 : 0
VF 1KIG Allstars 1 — Harras Boys0 : 1
VF 2Boomerang Juniors — Samborella Jr.0 : 8
HF 1Red Scorpions — Harras Boys1 : 2
Platz 3 Red Scorpions — FC Schmellerpool1 : 2
HF 2Samborella Jr. — FC Schmellerpool1 : 0
Finale
14:30Harras Boys — Samborella Jr.0 : 2
Spielort: Kustermannpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Samborella Jr.7
2.Harras Boys5
3.FC Schmellerpool4
4.Red Scorpions3
5.KIG Allstars 12
6.Boomerang Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Mittwoch, 15.06.2022, 11:31 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Samborella Jr. — Weingarten4 : 0
14:43Brancos Juniors — Weingarten3 : 1
14:56Samborella Jr. — Brancos Juniors2 : 1
Group B
14:30Red Scorpions — Harras Boys0 : 4
14:43Anhalter FC — Harras Boys0 : 2
14:56Red Scorpions — Anhalter FC0 : 3
Play-Off
Anhalter FC — Weingarten4 : 0
Brancos Juniors — Red Scorpions2 : 0
Platz 5 Red Scorpions — Weingarten1 : 2
Platz 3 Samborella Jr. — Brancos Juniors3 : 2
Finale
14:30Harras Boys — Anhalter FC3 : 2
Spielort: JQO Bolzer
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Boys7
2.Anhalter FC5
3.Samborella Jr.4
4.Brancos Juniors3
5.Weingarten2
6.Red Scorpions1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U13 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Harras Boys32226473 : 22+51236
2.Boomerang Juniors291131526 : 44-18122
3.Anhalter FC14110325 : 8+17120
4.Brancos Juniors25851224 : 33-9020
5.KIG Allstars 12294923 : 21+2017
6.Samborella Jr.1072122 : 5+17111
7.Red Scorpions1450916 : 25-9010
8.MS Youngstars541011 : 1+1019
9.Red Beasts440010 : 3+717
10.Campus di Monaco93249 : 10-107
11.Winthir Kickers1932149 : 42-3307
12.Soccer Alpha82247 : 10-305
13.FC Schmellerpool41214 : 4004
14.NPL Pumas50231 : 5-403
15.Boomerang Ladies41122 : 2002
16.Weingarten41033 : 12-902
17.Reichenauer FC61054 : 14-1002
18.Team Guardini40041 : 9-801
19.KIG Allstars 200000 : 0000
20.LOK Arrival Champions00000 : 0000
21.Münchner Brüder 200000 : 0000
22.NPL Brancos Ladies00000 : 0000
23.NPL Brancos Ladies 200000 : 0000