LogoAnmeldung

U11 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Freitag, 08.04.2022, 11:58 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Guldein Frösche — Karl Marx Kickers2 : 3
14:43Gärtnerplatz FC — Karl Marx Kickers2 : 5
14:56Guldein Frösche — Gärtnerplatz FC2 : 1
Group B
14:30Black Panthers Messestadt — Mad Max3 : 2
14:43Pfanzeltplatz — Mad Max3 : 3
14:56Black Panthers Messestadt — Pfanzeltplatz3 : 0
Group C
14:30Pfeufer FC — Arnulf Lions1 : 2
14:43Frohmund Players — Arnulf Lions0 : 3
14:56Pfeufer FC — Frohmund Players6 : 1
Play-Off
Karl Marx Kickers — Black Panthers Messestadt1 : 1
Karl Marx Kickers — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
Black Panthers Messestadt — Arnulf Lions2 : 1
Mad Max — Guldein Frösche4 : 0
Guldein Frösche — Pfeufer FC1 : 1
Mad Max — Pfeufer FC1 : 2
Gärtnerplatz FC — Pfanzeltplatz0 : 6
Frohmund Players — Guldein Frösche3 : 4
Pfanzeltplatz — Frohmund Players8 : 1
Spielort: Maßmannpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Black Panthers Messestadt9
2.Arnulf Lions8
3.Karl Marx Kickers7
4.Pfeufer FC6
5.Mad Max5
6.Guldein Frösche4
7.Pfanzeltplatz3
8.Gärtnerplatz FC2
9.Frohmund Players1
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 30.04.2022, 12:01 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Mad Max — Black Panthers Messestadt0 : 1
14:43Isarhelden — Black Panthers Messestadt0 : 0
14:56Mad Max — Isarhelden0 : 0
Group B
14:30Guldein Frösche — Frohmund Players2 : 0
14:43Arnulf Lions — Frohmund Players2 : 1
14:56Guldein Frösche — Arnulf Lions1 : 0
Group C
14:30NPL Pumas — Theodor-Heuss-Platz3 : 0
14:43Pfeufer FC — Theodor-Heuss-Platz4 : 0
14:56NPL Pumas — Pfeufer FC0 : 1
Play-Off
Isarhelden — Frohmund Players0 : 0
Frohmund Players — Theodor-Heuss-Platz0 : 0
Theodor-Heuss-Platz — Isarhelden0 : 1
Black Panthers Messestadt — Arnulf Lions1 : 0
NPL Pumas — Black Panthers Messestadt0 : 1
Arnulf Lions — NPL Pumas2 : 1
HF 1Mad Max — Guldein Frösche1 : 2
HF 2Pfeufer FC — Black Panthers Messestadt2 : 1
Platz 3 Mad Max — Black Panthers Messestadt1 : 0
Finale
14:30Guldein Frösche — Pfeufer FC1 : 0
Spielort: Hypo Park
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Guldein Frösche10
2.Pfeufer FC8
3.Mad Max7
4.Black Panthers Messestadt6
5.Arnulf Lions1
6.Frohmund Players1
7.Isarhelden1
8.NPL Pumas1
9.Theodor-Heuss-Platz1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 27.05.2022, 13:02 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Pfanzeltplatz — Ausländerbande Jr.0 : 0
14:40Karl Marx Kickers — Guldein Frösche0 : 1
14:53Black Panthers Messestadt — Ausländerbande Jr.1 : 0
15:03Karl Marx Kickers — Pfanzeltplatz0 : 2
15:16Karl Marx Kickers — Ausländerbande Jr.1 : 0
15:26Guldein Frösche — Black Panthers Messestadt1 : 0
15:39Guldein Frösche — Ausländerbande Jr.2 : 1
15:49Pfanzeltplatz — Black Panthers Messestadt1 : 0
16:02Pfanzeltplatz — Guldein Frösche0 : 0
16:12Black Panthers Messestadt — Karl Marx Kickers0 : 0
Group B
14:30Frohmund Players — Mad Max1 : 2
14:40Theodor-Heuss-Platz — Arnulf Lions0 : 2
14:53Theodor-Heuss-Platz — Mad Max0 : 5
15:03Arnulf Lions — Frohmund Players0 : 0
15:16Arnulf Lions — Mad Max2 : 0
15:26Frohmund Players — Theodor-Heuss-Platz4 : 0
Play-Off
Theodor-Heuss-Platz — Ausländerbande Jr.0 : 1
Karl Marx Kickers — Frohmund Players2 : 0
VF 1Black Panthers Messestadt — Mad Max1 : 0
HF 1Arnulf Lions — Pfanzeltplatz1 : 0
HF 2Guldein Frösche — Black Panthers Messestadt3 : 1
Platz 3 Pfanzeltplatz — Black Panthers Messestadt2 : 0
Finale
14:30Arnulf Lions — Guldein Frösche0 : 2
Spielort: Adenauerring Neuperlach
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Guldein Frösche10
2.Arnulf Lions8
3.Pfanzeltplatz7
4.Black Panthers Messestadt6
5.Ausländerbande Jr.1
6.Frohmund Players1
7.Karl Marx Kickers1
8.Mad Max1
9.Theodor-Heuss-Platz1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U11 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Black Panthers Messestadt1062213 : 7+6015
2.Pfeufer FC851217 : 7+10014
3.Guldein Frösche961215 : 13+2114
4.Mad Max822412 : 11+1012
5.Arnulf Lions850311 : 7+409
6.Karl Marx Kickers42119 : 6+307
7.Pfanzeltplatz421117 : 7+1003
8.Gärtnerplatz FC30033 : 13-1002
9.Frohmund Players80266 : 25-1902
10.Isarhelden41301 : 0+101
11.NPL Pumas41034 : 4001
12.Theodor-Heuss-Platz40130 : 8-801
13.Ausländerbande Jr.00000 : 0000
14.Harras Boys00000 : 0000
15.Karl Marx Kickers 200000 : 0000
16.Lil Brancos Marseille00000 : 0000
17.Pfeufer FC 200000 : 0000