LogoAnmeldung

Senioren - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Sonntag, 01.05.2022, 11:41 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Paulcke — Josephsburg Hunters0 : 3
14:30Paulcke — Josephsburg Hunters0 : 0
14:30Reborn — Red Beasts1 : 1
14:30Reborn — Josephsburg Hunters0 : 2
14:30Red Beasts — Paulcke0 : 1
14:30Red Beasts — Josephsburg Hunters0 : 0
14:30Paulcke — Reborn2 : 4
14:40Reborn — Red Beasts2 : 3
14:53Reborn — Josephsburg Hunters0 : 2
15:03Red Beasts — Paulcke1 : 2
15:16Red Beasts — Josephsburg Hunters3 : 1
15:26Paulcke — Reborn0 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Red Beasts — Paulcke1 : 0
HF 2Josephsburg Hunters — Reborn2 : 1
Platz 3 Paulcke — Reborn2 : 1
Finale
14:30Red Beasts — Josephsburg Hunters4 : 3
Spielort: Schwanthalerhöhe
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Red Beasts5
2.Josephsburg Hunters3
3.Paulcke2
4.Reborn1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 22.05.2022, 11:00 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30BIK 19 — Josephsburg Hunters2 : 1
14:40Shut Up — Amphion Allstars5 : 1
14:53Shut Up — Josephsburg Hunters3 : 0
15:03Amphion Allstars — BIK 191 : 1
15:16Amphion Allstars — Josephsburg Hunters3 : 1
15:26BIK 19 — Shut Up1 : 3
Group B
14:30Red Beasts — Kales Eleven2 : 0
14:43Reborn — Kales Eleven5 : 3
14:56Red Beasts — Reborn4 : 2
Play-Off
Finale
14:30Red Beasts — Shut Up1 : 3
Spielort: JQO Bolzer
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Shut Up8
2.Red Beasts6
3.Amphion Allstars5
4.BIK 194
5.Josephsburg Hunters1
6.Reborn1
7.Kales Eleven0
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 09.10.2022, 10:30 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
13:30Reborn — Roj Ava Landshut0 : 3
13:40Team Togo — Josephsburg Hunters0 : 2
13:53FC Ariana — Roj Ava Landshut1 : 1
14:03Team Togo — Reborn2 : 2
14:16Team Togo — Roj Ava Landshut0 : 3
14:26Josephsburg Hunters — FC Ariana0 : 1
14:39Josephsburg Hunters — Roj Ava Landshut1 : 2
14:49Reborn — FC Ariana2 : 1
15:02Reborn — Josephsburg Hunters0 : 1
15:12FC Ariana — Team Togo3 : 1
Play-Off
Finale
14:30Roj Ava Landshut — FC Ariana0 : 1
Spielort: Sugar Mountain
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.FC Ariana6
2.Roj Ava Landshut4
3.Josephsburg Hunters3
4.Reborn2
5.Team Togo1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 30.10.2022, 12:07 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30711 — Josephsburg Hunters1 : 0
14:40FC Ariana — FC Panthers2 : 0
14:53FC Ariana — Josephsburg Hunters1 : 2
15:03FC Panthers — 7110 : 1
15:16FC Panthers — Josephsburg Hunters0 : 2
15:26711 — FC Ariana0 : 2
Group B
14:30Reborn — Shut Up0 : 2
14:40Roj Ava Landshut — FC Imperial0 : 0
14:53Roj Ava Landshut — Shut Up1 : 0
15:03FC Imperial — Reborn3 : 1
15:16FC Imperial — Shut Up0 : 3
15:26Reborn — Roj Ava Landshut0 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Roj Ava Landshut — FC Ariana1 : 2
HF 2Shut Up — Josephsburg Hunters1 : 0
Platz 7 FC Panthers — Reborn0 : 2
Platz 5 711 — FC Imperial0 : 3
Platz 3 Roj Ava Landshut — Josephsburg Hunters1 : 0
Finale
14:30FC Ariana — Shut Up0 : 2
Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Shut Up9
2.FC Ariana7
3.Roj Ava Landshut6
4.Josephsburg Hunters5
5.FC Imperial4
6.7113
7.Reborn2
8.FC Panthers1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 06.11.2022, 11:43 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Kieferngarten Allstars — Reborn0 : 1
14:40Josephsburg Hunters — FC Elite2 : 1
14:53Xhallas FC — Reborn2 : 0
15:03Josephsburg Hunters — Kieferngarten Allstars0 : 0
15:16Josephsburg Hunters — Reborn1 : 1
15:26FC Elite — Xhallas FC1 : 2
15:39FC Elite — Reborn1 : 0
15:49Kieferngarten Allstars — Xhallas FC1 : 1
16:02Kieferngarten Allstars — FC Elite2 : 0
16:12Xhallas FC — Josephsburg Hunters1 : 2
Play-Off
HF 1Reborn — Josephsburg Hunters0 : 1
HF 2Xhallas FC — Kieferngarten Allstars2 : 1
Platz 3 Reborn — Kieferngarten Allstars2 : 0
Finale
14:30Xhallas FC — Josephsburg Hunters5 : 6
Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Josephsburg Hunters6
2.Xhallas FC4
3.Reborn3
4.Kieferngarten Allstars2
5.FC Elite1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle Senioren - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Josephsburg Hunters291441140 : 35+5118
2.Shut Up1090125 : 5+20217
3.FC Ariana1171315 : 9+6113
4.Red Beasts1272324 : 18+6111
5.Roj Ava Landshut1172214 : 5+9010
6.Reborn27731731 : 46-1509
7.Amphion Allstars631211 : 12-105
8.Xhallas FC631213 : 11+204
9.FC Imperial42116 : 4+204
10.BIK 1951138 : 11-304
11.71142022 : 5-303
12.Kieferngarten Allstars61234 : 6-202
13.Paulcke83147 : 11-402
14.FC Elite41033 : 6-301
15.FC Panthers40040 : 7-701
16.Team Togo40133 : 10-701
17.Brancos00000 : 0000
18.Next Gen00000 : 0000
19.Kales Eleven30034 : 9-500