LogoAnmeldung

U13 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Samstag, 12.03.2022, 16:46 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Round  1
12:00Saale Boys — Manchester United 2 : 1
12:08Fc Harzer — Manchester United 2 : 0
12:16Saale Boys — Fc Harzer 0 : 2
Round  2
12:00Saale Boys — Manchester United 2 : 0
12:08Fc Harzer — Manchester United 4 : 0
12:16Saale Boys — Fc Harzer 0 : 4
Spielort: Bolzer Anzengruber
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Fc Harzer 4
2.Saale Boys 2
3.Manchester United 1
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 19.03.2022, 16:47 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Round  1
14:30Fc Harzer — Oase King´s3 : 1
14:40Street Players I — Nachbi 10 : 2
14:50FC Harzer 2 — Nachbi 22 : 0
15:03Saale Boys — Oase King´s1 : 0
15:13Street Players I — Fc Harzer 0 : 3
15:23Nachbi 2 — Nachbi 10 : 1
15:36Street Players I — Oase King´s1 : 4
15:46FC Harzer 2 — Saale Boys 0 : 1
15:56Nachbi 2 — Fc Harzer 0 : 6
16:09FC Harzer 2 — Oase King´s0 : 0
16:19Nachbi 2 — Street Players I0 : 2
16:29Nachbi 1 — Saale Boys 0 : 2
16:42Nachbi 2 — Oase King´s0 : 10
16:52Nachbi 1 — FC Harzer 20 : 0
17:02Fc Harzer — Saale Boys 1 : 0
17:15Nachbi 1 — Oase King´s0 : 1
17:25Fc Harzer — FC Harzer 23 : 0
17:35Saale Boys — Street Players I6 : 0
17:48Fc Harzer — Nachbi 15 : 0
17:58Saale Boys — Nachbi 22 : 0
18:08Street Players I — FC Harzer 20 : 2
Spielort: Bolzer Anzengruber
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Fc Harzer 8
2.Saale Boys 6
3.Oase King´s5
4.FC Harzer 24
5.Nachbi 13
6.Street Players I2
7.Nachbi 21
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 02.04.2022, 16:48 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
01:00Street Players I — Saale Boys 0 : 3
01:00Nachbi 1 — Street Players I2 : 1
01:00Saale Boys — Nachbi 12 : 0
14:30Saale Boys — Street Players I1 : 0
14:43Nachbi 1 — Street Players I2 : 1
14:56Saale Boys — Nachbi 11 : 0
Group B
14:30FC Harzer 2 — Nachbi 21 : 0
14:30FC Harzer 2 — Nachbi 21 : 0
14:30Fc Harzer — Nachbi 21 : 0
14:30FC Harzer 2 — Fc Harzer 0 : 1
14:43Fc Harzer — Nachbi 21 : 0
14:56FC Harzer 2 — Fc Harzer 0 : 1
Play-Off
Platz 5 Nachbi 2 — Street Players I1 : 0
Platz 3 Nachbi 1 — FC Harzer 21 : 3
Finale
14:30Saale Boys — Fc Harzer 0 : 4
Spielort: Bolzer Anzengruber
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Fc Harzer 7
2.Saale Boys 5
3.FC Harzer 24
4.Nachbi 13
5.Nachbi 22
6.Street Players I1
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 23.04.2022, 11:13 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Round  1
14:30FC Harzer 2 — Fc Harzer 0 : 6
14:40Saale Boys — Street Players I4 : 0
14:53Saale Boys — Fc Harzer 0 : 1
15:03Street Players I — FC Harzer 20 : 0
15:16Street Players I — Fc Harzer 0 : 3
15:26FC Harzer 2 — Saale Boys 4 : 0
Round  2
14:30FC Harzer 2 — Fc Harzer 0 : 3
14:40Saale Boys — Street Players I1 : 0
14:53Saale Boys — Fc Harzer 0 : 5
15:03Street Players I — FC Harzer 22 : 2
15:16Street Players I — Fc Harzer 0 : 7
15:26FC Harzer 2 — Saale Boys 1 : 0
Spielort: Bolzer Anzengruber
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Fc Harzer 5
2.FC Harzer 23
3.Saale Boys 2
4.Street Players I1
Fairplay

Orga


Spielort: 
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
Fairplay

Orga


Spielort: 
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Fc Harzer 6
2.Saale Boys 4
3.Oase King´s3
4.Nachbi 12
5.Nachbi 21
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 21.05.2022, 16:54 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
04:12Fc Harzer — Ikarus0 : 0
04:12Fc Harzer — Neukölln1 : 0
04:12Neukölln — Ikarus1 : 1
04:12Ikarus — Fc Harzer 0 : 3
04:12Neukölln — Fc Harzer 0 : 2
04:12Ikarus — Neukölln2 : 0
Group B
14:30Saale Boys — Nachbi 11 : 0
14:30Saale Boys — Street Players I3 : 0
14:30Street Players I — Nachbi 14 : 0
14:30Nachbi 1 — Saale Boys 0 : 3
14:30Street Players I — Saale Boys 0 : 0
14:30Nachbi 1 — Street Players I0 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Fc Harzer — Street Players I4 : 0
HF 2Ikarus — Saale Boys 2 : 0
Platz 3 Street Players I — Saale Boys 1 : 0
Finale
14:30Fc Harzer — Ikarus2 : 0
Spielort: 
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Fc Harzer 7
2.Ikarus5
3.Street Players I4
4.Saale Boys 3
5.Nachbi 11
6.Neukölln1
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 04.06.2022, 15:40 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Round  1
11:00Nachbi 1 — Ikarus0 : 3
11:09Menzeltiger — Oase King´s0 : 4
11:21Menzeltiger — Ikarus0 : 3
11:30Oase King´s — Nachbi 19 : 0
11:42Oase King´s — Ikarus0 : 0
11:51Nachbi 1 — Menzeltiger0 : 5
Round  2
11:00Nachbi 1 — Ikarus2 : 3
11:09Menzeltiger — Oase King´s1 : 1
11:21Menzeltiger — Ikarus0 : 2
11:30Oase King´s — Nachbi 14 : 1
11:42Oase King´s — Ikarus0 : 2
11:51Nachbi 1 — Menzeltiger0 : 2
Spielort: Oase Arena
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Ikarus5
2.Oase King´s3
3.Menzeltiger2
4.Nachbi 11
Fairplay

Orga


Spielort: Otto-Hahn-Soccercourt
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Fc Harzer 4
2.Saale Boys 2
3.Street Players I1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U13 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Fc Harzer 31301091 : 3+88737
2.Saale Boys 311911147 : 28+19022
3.Oase King´s1683548 : 14+34011
4.FC Harzer 21774616 : 18-2011
5.Ikarus1273218 : 8+10110
6.Nachbi 125511915 : 69-54010
7.Street Players I23431613 : 50-3708
8.Nachbi 21510142 : 44-4204
9.Menzeltiger62138 : 10-202
10.Neukölln40131 : 6-501
11.Manchester United 40041 : 10-901
12.MC Mannschaft00000 : 0000
13.Oase King´s 100000 : 0000
14.SC Oase King´s 00000 : 0000