U13 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:
Freitag, 17.09.2021, 04:39 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 1 | 14:40 | Red Beasts — Boomerang Juniors | 3 : 1 | 14:53 | Boomerang Ladies — KIG Allstars 1 | 6 : 1 | 15:03 | Red Beasts — Brancos Juniors | 3 : 0 | 15:16 | Red Beasts — KIG Allstars 1 | 5 : 1 | 15:26 | Boomerang Juniors — Boomerang Ladies | 4 : 0 | 15:39 | Boomerang Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 2 : 3 | 15:49 | Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Ladies | 3 : 0 | 16:02 | Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Juniors | 0 : 1 | 16:12 | Boomerang Ladies — Red Beasts | 1 : 8 | | Play-Off | | | Finale | | 14:30 | Boomerang Juniors — Red Beasts | 1 : 4 |
| Spielort: Maßmannpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Red Beasts | 6 | 2. | Boomerang Juniors | 4 | 3. | KIG Allstars 1 | 3 | 4. | Brancos Juniors | 2 | 5. | Boomerang Ladies | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Freitag, 01.10.2021, 11:05 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Boomerang Juniors — Harras Boys | 2 : 2 | 14:40 | Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Ladies | 2 : 0 | 14:53 | KIG Allstars 1 — Harras Boys | 1 : 4 | 15:03 | Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 0 | 15:16 | Brancos Juniors — Harras Boys | 2 : 2 | 15:26 | Boomerang Ladies — KIG Allstars 1 | 0 : 2 | 15:39 | Boomerang Ladies — Harras Boys | 1 : 3 | 15:49 | Boomerang Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 2 : 1 | 16:02 | Boomerang Juniors — Boomerang Ladies | 4 : 0 | 16:12 | KIG Allstars 1 — Brancos Juniors | 1 : 1 | | Play-Off | | | Harras Boys — KIG Allstars 1 | 2 : 1 | | Boomerang Juniors — Brancos Juniors | 0 : 3 | Platz 3 | Boomerang Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 0 : 2 | | Finale | | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — Harras Boys | 2 : 1 |
| Spielort: Hypo Park
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Brancos Juniors | 6 | 2. | Harras Boys | 4 | 3. | KIG Allstars 1 | 3 | 4. | Boomerang Juniors | 2 | 5. | Boomerang Ladies | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Freitag, 08.10.2021, 10:09 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Red Beasts — Anhalter FC | 0 : 0 | 14:30 | Anhalter FC — Brancos Juniors | 3 : 0 | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — Red Beasts | 0 : 2 | 14:30 | Anhalter FC — Red Beasts | 0 : 1 | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — Anhalter FC | 0 : 0 | 14:30 | Red Beasts — Brancos Juniors | 2 : 1 | | Play-Off | | | Anhalter FC — Brancos Juniors | 1 : 4 | | Finale | | 14:30 | Red Beasts — Anhalter FC | 3 : 1 |
| Spielort: Anhalter Platz
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Red Beasts | 4 | 2. | Brancos Juniors | 2 | 3. | Anhalter FC | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Freitag, 22.10.2021, 11:33 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Harras Boys — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 1 | 14:43 | Brancos Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 3 : 4 | 14:56 | Harras Boys — Brancos Juniors | 0 : 0 | | Group B | | 14:30 | Boomerang Juniors — Campus di Monaco | 1 : 1 | 14:43 | Münchner Brüder — Campus di Monaco | 4 : 0 | 14:56 | Boomerang Juniors — Münchner Brüder | 2 : 1 | | Play-Off | | HF 1 | KIG Allstars 1 — Münchner Brüder | 1 : 2 | HF 2 | Harras Boys — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 2 | Platz 5 | Brancos Juniors — Campus di Monaco | 2 : 0 | Platz 3 | KIG Allstars 1 — Harras Boys | 1 : 2 | | Finale | | 14:30 | Boomerang Juniors — Münchner Brüder | 3 : 0 |
| Spielort: Paul-Hindemith-Alle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Boomerang Juniors | 7 | 2. | Münchner Brüder | 5 | 3. | Harras Boys | 4 | 4. | KIG Allstars 1 | 3 | 5. | Brancos Juniors | 2 | 6. | Campus di Monaco | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Dienstag, 04.11.2021, 13:22 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — LOK Arrival Champions | 2 : 0 | 14:40 | Harras Boys — KIG Allstars 2 | 1 : 2 | 14:53 | Harras Boys — LOK Arrival Champions | 6 : 1 | 15:03 | KIG Allstars 2 — Brancos Juniors | 0 : 1 | 15:16 | KIG Allstars 2 — LOK Arrival Champions | 4 : 0 | 15:26 | Brancos Juniors — Harras Boys | 3 : 0 | | Group B | | 14:30 | Red Beasts — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 0 | 14:43 | Boomerang Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 2 : 1 | 14:56 | Red Beasts — Boomerang Juniors | 0 : 0 | | Play-Off | | VF 1 | Red Beasts — Harras Boys | 1 : 0 | HF 1 | KIG Allstars 2 — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 0 | Platz 5 | LOK Arrival Champions — KIG Allstars 1 | 0 : 6 | HF 2 | Red Beasts — Brancos Juniors | 2 : 0 | Platz 3 | Boomerang Juniors — Brancos Juniors | 3 : 2 | | Finale | | 14:30 | KIG Allstars 2 — Red Beasts | 2 : 3 |
| Spielort: Max Bill Arena
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Red Beasts | 8 | 2. | KIG Allstars 2 | 6 | 3. | Boomerang Juniors | 5 | 4. | Brancos Juniors | 4 | 5. | Harras Boys | 3 | 6. | KIG Allstars 1 | 2 | 7. | LOK Arrival Champions | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 20:59 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 10:00 | LOK Arrival Champions — Harras Boys | 0 : 3 | 10:20 | Brancos Juniors — Harras Boys | 0 : 1 | 10:40 | LOK Arrival Champions — Brancos Juniors | 1 : 2 | | Group B | | 10:10 | Boomerang Juniors — Boomerang Ladies | 3 : 0 | 10:30 | KIG Allstars 1 — Boomerang Ladies | 8 : 0 | 10:50 | Boomerang Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 3 | | Play-Off | | | LOK Arrival Champions — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 0 | | Boomerang Ladies — Brancos Juniors | 0 : 2 | HF 1 | Harras Boys — LOK Arrival Champions | 2 : 0 | HF 2 | Brancos Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 0 | Platz 5 | Boomerang Juniors — Boomerang Ladies | 3 : 0 | Platz 3 | LOK Arrival Champions — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 2 | | Finale | | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — Harras Boys | 2 : 6 |
| Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Harras Boys | 7 | 2. | Brancos Juniors | 5 | 3. | KIG Allstars 1 | 4 | 4. | LOK Arrival Champions | 3 | 5. | Boomerang Juniors | 2 | 6. | Boomerang Ladies | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Sonntag, 28.11.2021, 17:05 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — NPL Brancos Ladies | 1 : 1 | 14:43 | Red Beasts — NPL Brancos Ladies | 2 : 1 | 14:56 | Brancos Juniors — Red Beasts | 2 : 0 | | Group B | | 14:30 | KIG Allstars 1 — Harras Boys | 0 : 1 | 14:43 | Boomerang Juniors — Harras Boys | 0 : 4 | 14:56 | KIG Allstars 1 — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : | | Play-Off | | Platz 5 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 2 | Platz 3 | Red Beasts — Brancos Juniors | 1 : 0 | | Finale | | 14:30 | KIG Allstars 1 — Harras Boys | 1 : 3 |
| Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Harras Boys | 7 | 2. | KIG Allstars 1 | 5 | 3. | Red Beasts | 4 | 4. | Brancos Juniors | 3 | 5. | Boomerang Juniors | 2 | 6. | NPL Brancos Ladies | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Freitag, 03.12.2021, 14:54 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | NPL Brancos Ladies — CL Werner | 0 : 1 | 14:40 | Boomerang Juniors — Team Guardini | 1 : 0 | 14:53 | Harras Boys — CL Werner | 3 : 1 | 15:03 | Boomerang Juniors — NPL Brancos Ladies | 1 : 2 | 15:16 | Boomerang Juniors — CL Werner | 2 : 0 | 15:26 | Team Guardini — Harras Boys | 1 : 4 | 15:39 | Team Guardini — CL Werner | 1 : 2 | 15:49 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Harras Boys | 0 : 4 | 16:02 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Team Guardini | 0 : 0 | 16:12 | Harras Boys — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 1 | | Group B | | 14:30 | KIG Allstars 1 — Campus di Monaco | 1 : 0 | 14:40 | Red Beasts — Brancos Juniors | 1 : 1 | 14:53 | NPL Brancos Ladies 2 — Campus di Monaco | 1 : 0 | 15:03 | Red Beasts — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 0 | 15:16 | Red Beasts — Campus di Monaco | 2 : 1 | 15:26 | Brancos Juniors — NPL Brancos Ladies 2 | 0 : 2 | 15:39 | Brancos Juniors — Campus di Monaco | 2 : 2 | 15:49 | KIG Allstars 1 — NPL Brancos Ladies 2 | 4 : 0 | 16:02 | KIG Allstars 1 — Brancos Juniors | 2 : 0 | 16:12 | NPL Brancos Ladies 2 — Red Beasts | 1 : 2 | | Play-Off | | | Finale | | 14:30 | Red Beasts — Harras Boys | 2 : 1 |
| Spielort: Ackermannbogen
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Red Beasts | 11 | 2. | Harras Boys | 9 | 3. | KIG Allstars 1 | 8 | 4. | Boomerang Juniors | 7 | 5. | NPL Brancos Ladies 2 | 6 | 6. | CL Werner | 5 | 7. | Brancos Juniors | 4 | 8. | NPL Brancos Ladies | 3 | 9. | Team Guardini | 2 | 10. | Campus di Monaco | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Freitag, 17.12.2021, 09:32 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Harras Boys — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 1 | 14:40 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Team Guardini | 1 : 2 | 14:53 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 1 | 15:03 | Team Guardini — Harras Boys | 1 : 0 | 15:16 | Team Guardini — Boomerang Juniors | 2 : 1 | 15:26 | Harras Boys — NPL Brancos Ladies | 2 : 0 | | Group B | | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — Red Beasts | 1 : 0 | 14:43 | KIG Allstars 1 — Red Beasts | 1 : 0 | 14:56 | Brancos Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 2 : 1 | | Play-Off | | | Brancos Juniors — NPL Brancos Ladies | 1 : 1 | | NPL Brancos Ladies — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 1 | | KIG Allstars 1 — Brancos Juniors | 1 : 3 | VF 1 | KIG Allstars 1 — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 3 | HF 1 | Red Beasts — Team Guardini | 1 : 2 | Platz 3 | Red Beasts — Boomerang Juniors | 5 : 0 | | Finale | | 14:30 | Team Guardini — Harras Boys | 1 : 2 |
| Spielort: Ackermannbogen
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Harras Boys | 8 | 2. | Team Guardini | 6 | 3. | Red Beasts | 5 | 4. | Boomerang Juniors | 4 | 5. | Brancos Juniors | 1 | 6. | KIG Allstars 1 | 1 | 7. | NPL Brancos Ladies | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Sonntag, 16.01.2022, 19:46 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Juniors | 2 : 0 | 14:40 | Team Guardini — Red Beasts | 0 : 3 | 14:53 | Team Guardini — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 0 | 15:03 | Red Beasts — Brancos Juniors | 0 : 0 | 15:16 | Red Beasts — Boomerang Juniors | 3 : 0 | 15:26 | Brancos Juniors — Team Guardini | 2 : 0 | | Group B | | 14:30 | KIG Allstars 1 — Harras Boys | 1 : 2 | 14:43 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Harras Boys | 0 : 3 | 14:56 | KIG Allstars 1 — NPL Brancos Ladies | 0 : 1 | | Play-Off | | | Team Guardini — KIG Allstars 1 | 2 : 0 | | Team Guardini — Boomerang Juniors | 2 : 3 | | Boomerang Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 0 : 0 | VF 1 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Team Guardini | 2 : 0 | HF 1 | Brancos Juniors — Harras Boys | 1 : 3 | HF 2 | Red Beasts — NPL Brancos Ladies | 4 : 0 | Platz 3 | Brancos Juniors — NPL Brancos Ladies | 2 : 1 | | Finale | | 14:30 | Red Beasts — Harras Boys | 4 : 1 |
| Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Red Beasts | 8 | 2. | Harras Boys | 6 | 3. | Brancos Juniors | 5 | 4. | NPL Brancos Ladies | 4 | 5. | Boomerang Juniors | 3 | 6. | Team Guardini | 2 | 7. | KIG Allstars 1 | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Freitag, 21.01.2022, 13:22 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Brancos Juniors — NPL Brancos Ladies | 1 : 1 | 14:40 | Harras Boys — KIG Allstars 1 | 6 : 0 | 14:53 | Harras Boys — NPL Brancos Ladies | 5 : 1 | 15:03 | KIG Allstars 1 — Brancos Juniors | 1 : 1 | 15:16 | KIG Allstars 1 — NPL Brancos Ladies | 2 : 0 | 15:26 | Brancos Juniors — Harras Boys | 1 : 1 | | Group B | | 14:30 | Red Beasts — Boomerang Juniors | 6 : 0 | 14:43 | Münchner Brüder — Boomerang Juniors | 8 : 0 | 14:56 | Red Beasts — Münchner Brüder | 2 : 2 | | Play-Off | | | Red Beasts — Brancos Juniors | 2 : 1 | HF 1 | KIG Allstars 1 — Münchner Brüder | 0 : 6 | HF 2 | Red Beasts — Harras Boys | 1 : 2 | Platz 5 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Boomerang Juniors | 3 : 0 | Platz 3 | KIG Allstars 1 — Red Beasts | 0 : 2 | | Finale | | 14:30 | Münchner Brüder — Harras Boys | 0 : 5 |
| Spielort: Ackermannbogen
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Harras Boys | 8 | 2. | Münchner Brüder | 6 | 3. | Red Beasts | 5 | 4. | KIG Allstars 1 | 4 | 5. | NPL Brancos Ladies | 3 | 6. | Boomerang Juniors | 2 | 7. | Brancos Juniors | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Freitag, 11.02.2022, 11:34 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 14:30 | Boomerang Juniors — Münchner Brüder | 0 : 1 | 14:40 | Red Beasts — NPL Brancos Ladies | 4 : 0 | 14:53 | Brancos Juniors — Münchner Brüder | 1 : 1 | 15:03 | Red Beasts — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 0 | 15:16 | Red Beasts — Münchner Brüder | 1 : 0 | 15:26 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Brancos Juniors | 0 : 3 | 15:39 | NPL Brancos Ladies — Münchner Brüder | 0 : 3 | 15:49 | Boomerang Juniors — Brancos Juniors | 1 : 0 | 16:02 | Boomerang Juniors — NPL Brancos Ladies | 4 : 0 | 16:12 | Brancos Juniors — Red Beasts | 0 : 5 | | Group B | | 14:30 | Winthir Kickers — Harras Boys | 2 : 7 | 14:40 | KIG Allstars 1 — Anhalter FC | 0 : 1 | 14:53 | KIG Allstars 1 — Harras Boys | 3 : 4 | 15:03 | Anhalter FC — Winthir Kickers | 4 : 1 | 15:16 | Anhalter FC — Harras Boys | 1 : 1 | 15:26 | Winthir Kickers — KIG Allstars 1 | 0 : 3 | | Play-Off | | | Boomerang Juniors — Anhalter FC | 0 : 1 | Platz 7 | Winthir Kickers — Brancos Juniors | 0 : 1 | Platz 5 | KIG Allstars 1 — Boomerang Juniors | 1 : 0 | Platz 3 | Münchner Brüder — Red Beasts | 0 : 7 | | Finale | | 14:30 | Harras Boys — Anhalter FC | 2 : 0 |
| Spielort: Ackermannbogen
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Harras Boys | 10 | 2. | Anhalter FC | 8 | 3. | Red Beasts | 7 | 4. | Münchner Brüder | 6 | 5. | KIG Allstars 1 | 5 | 6. | Boomerang Juniors | 4 | 7. | Brancos Juniors | 3 | 8. | Winthir Kickers | 2 | 9. | NPL Brancos Ladies | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Freitag, 25.02.2022, 13:44 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League | | Group A  | | 02:09 | Boomerang Juniors — Brancos Juniors | 3 : 0 | 02:09 | Weingarten — Campus di Monaco | 1 : 1 | 02:09 | Boomerang Juniors — Weingarten | 4 : 0 | 02:09 | Brancos Juniors — Campus di Monaco | 1 : 0 | 02:09 | Boomerang Juniors — Campus di Monaco | 0 : 2 | 02:09 | Brancos Juniors — Weingarten | 0 : 0 | | Group B | | 14:30 | KIG Allstars 1 — Münchner Brüder | 2 : 0 | 14:30 | Anhalter FC — Winthir Kickers | 1 : 0 | 14:30 | KIG Allstars 1 — Anhalter FC | 1 : 1 | 14:30 | Münchner Brüder — Winthir Kickers | 2 : 1 | 14:30 | KIG Allstars 1 — Winthir Kickers | 2 : 1 | 14:30 | Münchner Brüder — Anhalter FC | 1 : 2 | | Play-Off | | VF 1 | Brancos Juniors — Münchner Brüder | 0 : 5 | VF 2 | Anhalter FC — Campus di Monaco | 2 : 1 s.O. | HF 1 | Boomerang Juniors — Anhalter FC | 2 : 1 s.O. | HF 2 | Brancos Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 0 | Platz 7 | Weingarten — Winthir Kickers | 0 : 1 | Platz 5 | Münchner Brüder — Campus di Monaco | 1 : 0 | Platz 3 | Boomerang Juniors — KIG Allstars 1 | 1 : 5 | | Finale | | 14:30 | Anhalter FC — Brancos Juniors | 1 : 0 |
| Spielort:
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut |
---|
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle |
---|
1. | Anhalter FC | 9 | 2. | Brancos Juniors | 7 | 3. | KIG Allstars 1 | 6 | 4. | Boomerang Juniors | 5 | 5. | Münchner Brüder | 4 | 6. | Campus di Monaco | 3 | 7. | Winthir Kickers | 2 | 8. | Weingarten | 1 | Fairplay
Orga |
|
Tabelle U13 - Qualifikation:
Platz | Teams | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | TS | Punkte |
1. | Harras Boys | 45 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 112 : 46 | +66 | 5 | 66 |
2. | Red Beasts | 44 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 104 : 29 | +75 | 5 | 58 |
3. | Boomerang Juniors | 51 | 19 | 7 | 24 | 63 : 81 | -18 | 1 | 42 |
4. | KIG Allstars 1 | 50 | 18 | 6 | 25 | 75 : 82 | -7 | 0 | 39 |
5. | Brancos Juniors | 58 | 23 | 14 | 21 | 73 : 74 | -1 | 1 | 38 |
6. | Münchner Brüder | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29 : 22 | +7 | 0 | 17 |
7. | NPL Brancos Ladies | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 19 : 51 | -32 | 0 | 13 |
8. | Team Guardini | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 22 | -6 | 0 | 10 |
9. | Anhalter FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
10. | KIG Allstars 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | +4 | 0 | 6 |
11. | NPL Brancos Ladies 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | -1 | 0 | 6 |
12. | CL Werner | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | -3 | 0 | 5 |
13. | LOK Arrival Champions | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 : 27 | -23 | 0 | 4 |
14. | Boomerang Ladies | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 : 43 | -35 | 0 | 3 |
15. | Winthir Kickers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 15 | -12 | 0 | 2 |
16. | Campus di Monaco | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 18 | -14 | 0 | 2 |
17. | Münchner Brüder 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | NPL Pumas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Weingarten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |