LogoAnmeldung

U13 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Freitag, 09.10.2020, 22:48 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30FC Lollo — Münchner Brüder0 : 4
14:30Brancos Juniors — Münchner Brüder2 : 2
14:30FC Lollo — Brancos Juniors1 : 2
Group B
14:30Reichenauer Kickers — Red Scorpions0 : 0
14:30Boomerang Jr. — Red Scorpions5 : 0
14:30Reichenauer Kickers — Boomerang Jr.0 : 0
Play-Off
FC Lollo — Reichenauer Kickers4 : 0
Brancos Juniors — Red Scorpions5 : 0
HF 1Münchner Brüder — Brancos Juniors0 : 2
HF 2FC Lollo — Boomerang Jr.1 : 0
Platz 5 Red Scorpions — Reichenauer Kickers1 : 0
Platz 3 Münchner Brüder — Boomerang Jr.4 : 0
Finale
14:30Brancos Juniors — FC Lollo5 : 0
Spielort: Maßmannpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Brancos Juniors7
2.FC Lollo5
3.Münchner Brüder4
4.Boomerang Jr.3
5.Red Scorpions2
6.Reichenauer Kickers1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 25.10.2020, 11:03 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
01:00Münchner Brüder — Anhalter FC2 : 1
01:00Reichenauer Kickers — FC Lollo0 : 6
01:00Münchner Brüder — Reichenauer Kickers3 : 0
01:00Anhalter FC — FC Lollo0 : 1
01:00Münchner Brüder — FC Lollo0 : 0
01:00Anhalter FC — Reichenauer Kickers4 : 0
Group B
14:30Red Scorpions — Red Scorpions 22 : 1
14:30Boomerang Jr. — Brancos Juniors0 : 0
14:30Brancos Juniors — Red Scorpions 23 : 0
14:30Boomerang Jr. — Red Scorpions 20 : 2
14:30Brancos Juniors — Red Scorpions2 : 1
14:30Boomerang Jr. — Red Scorpions3 : 2
Play-Off
VF 1Münchner Brüder — Red Scorpions3 : 1
Platz 5 Red Scorpions — Anhalter FC1 : 3
Platz 7 Reichenauer Kickers — Red Scorpions 20 : 1
VF 2Anhalter FC — Boomerang Jr.0 : 1
HF 1Brancos Juniors — Münchner Brüder1 : 0
HF 2FC Lollo — Boomerang Jr.2 : 1 s.O.
Platz 3 Münchner Brüder — Boomerang Jr.0 : 1
Finale
14:30Brancos Juniors — FC Lollo0 : 1
Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.FC Lollo9
2.Brancos Juniors7
3.Boomerang Jr.6
4.Münchner Brüder5
5.Anhalter FC4
6.Red Scorpions3
7.Red Scorpions 22
8.Reichenauer Kickers1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U13 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Brancos Juniors1072122 : 5+17114
2.FC Lollo1061316 : 12+4114
3.Münchner Brüder1052318 : 8+1009
4.Boomerang Jr.1042411 : 11009
5.Red Scorpions92168 : 22-1405
6.Anhalter FC52038 : 5+304
7.Red Scorpions 242024 : 5-102
8.Reichenauer Kickers80260 : 19-1902
9.Arnulf Lions00000 : 0000
10.Boomerang Juniors AK00000 : 0000
11.Brancos Amateure00000 : 0000