LogoAnmeldung

U17 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Donnerstag, 02.06.2020, 12:39 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Joga Bonito Riemerling — United Boys and Girls1 : 0
14:30Harras Bulls — Joga Bonito Riemerling0 : 0
14:30Harras Bulls — United Boys and Girls1 : 0
14:30United Boys and Girls — Joga Bonito Riemerling0 : 0
14:30Joga Bonito Riemerling — Harras Bulls0 : 2
14:43Harras Bulls — United Boys and Girls1 : 1
Play-Off
Finale
14:30Joga Bonito Riemerling — Harras Bulls0 : 1
Spielort: Weißennseepark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls4
2.Joga Bonito Riemerling2
3.United Boys and Girls1
Fairplay

Orga


Donnerstag, 02.06.2020, 13:31 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Arnulf Lions — FC IsMirEgal3 : 1
14:40Street Lions — BAL Allstars3 : 1
14:53Street Lions — FC IsMirEgal5 : 1
14:53BAL Allstars — FC IsMirEgal4 : 0
15:03BAL Allstars — Arnulf Lions3 : 1
15:03Street Lions — Arnulf Lions2 : 2
Play-Off
HF 1BAL Allstars — Arnulf Lions0 : 2
HF 2Street Lions — FC IsMirEgal5 : 0
Platz 3 FC IsMirEgal — BAL Allstars0 : 3
Finale
14:30Street Lions — Arnulf Lions0 : 6
Spielort: Hirschgarten Arena
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Arnulf Lions5
2.Street Lions3
3.BAL Allstars2
4.FC IsMirEgal0
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 12.06.2020, 15:07 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30BAL Allstars — United Boys and Girls :
14:40Harras Bulls — Youngstars FC4 : 2
14:53Paulcke Kickers — United Boys and Girls4 : 0
15:03Harras Bulls — BAL Allstars3 : 1
15:16Harras Bulls — United Boys and Girls4 : 1
15:26Youngstars FC — Paulcke Kickers3 : 1
15:39Youngstars FC — United Boys and Girls4 : 1
15:49BAL Allstars — Paulcke Kickers1 : 4
16:02BAL Allstars — Youngstars FC0 : 1
16:12Paulcke Kickers — Harras Bulls2 : 2
Play-Off
HF 1Harras Bulls — BAL Allstars4 : 0
HF 2Youngstars FC — Paulcke Kickers2 : 3
Platz 3 Youngstars FC — BAL Allstars3 : 1
Finale
14:30Harras Bulls — Paulcke Kickers3 : 2
Spielort: Westpark arena
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls6
2.Paulcke Kickers4
3.Youngstars FC3
4.BAL Allstars2
5.United Boys and Girls1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 28.06.2020, 12:43 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30BAL Allstars — United Boys and Girls0 : 4
14:40Paulcke Kickers — Youngstars FC3 : 0
14:53All lives matter — United Boys and Girls2 : 1
15:03Paulcke Kickers — BAL Allstars1 : 2
15:16Paulcke Kickers — United Boys and Girls0 : 1
15:26Youngstars FC — All lives matter1 : 0
15:39Youngstars FC — United Boys and Girls1 : 0
15:49BAL Allstars — All lives matter1 : 0
16:02BAL Allstars — Youngstars FC2 : 1
16:12All lives matter — Paulcke Kickers0 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Paulcke Kickers — Youngstars FC2 : 1
HF 2All lives matter — BAL Allstars1 : 0
Platz 3 Youngstars FC — BAL Allstars1 : 2
Finale
14:30Paulcke Kickers — All lives matter4 : 0
Spielort: 
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Paulcke Kickers6
2.All lives matter4
3.BAL Allstars3
4.Youngstars FC2
5.United Boys and Girls1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U17 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Harras Bulls1183025 : 9+16210
2.Paulcke Kickers1271427 : 15+12110
3.BAL Allstars1670921 : 29-807
4.Arnulf Lions531114 : 6+815
5.Youngstars FC1260620 : 19+105
6.All lives matter62043 : 8-504
7.Street Lions531115 : 10+503
8.United Boys and Girls112279 : 18-903
9.Joga Bonito Riemerling51221 : 3-202
10.FC IsMirEgal50052 : 20-1800