LogoAnmeldung

Senioren - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Dienstag, 11.06.2020, 14:47 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
01:00Shut Up — Westend1 : 1
01:00Reborn NPL — Shut Up0 : 3
01:00Reborn NPL — Westend2 : 0
Group B
11:11Ultra Instinct — Pasing 322 : 1
11:11Harras Bulls — Pasing 320 : 2
11:11Ultra Instinct — Harras Bulls0 : 3
Play-Off
VF 1Ultra Instinct — Westend1 : 4
VF 2Reborn NPL — Pasing 321 : 2
HF 1Harras Bulls — Pasing 320 : 1
HF 2Shut Up — Ultra Instinct1 : 0
Platz 5 Reborn NPL — Westend1 : 2
Platz 3 Harras Bulls — Ultra Instinct0 : 1
Finale
14:30Pasing 32 — Shut Up1 : 3
Spielort: Georg-Freundorfer-Bolzplatz
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Shut Up7
2.Pasing 325
3.Ultra Instinct4
4.Harras Bulls3
5.Westend2
6.Reborn NPL1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 21.06.2020, 13:54 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
01:26Ultra Instinct — Shut Up3 : 4
01:26Harras Bulls — Pasing 320 : 4
01:26Reborn NPL — Shut Up0 : 4
01:26Harras Bulls — Ultra Instinct0 : 2
01:26Harras Bulls — Shut Up0 : 3
11:25Pasing 32 — Reborn NPL1 : 0
11:25Pasing 32 — Shut Up1 : 2
11:25Ultra Instinct — Reborn NPL1 : 0
14:30Ultra Instinct — Pasing 320 : 1
14:30Reborn NPL — Harras Bulls1 : 1
Play-Off
Finale
14:30Shut Up — Pasing 325 : 0
Spielort: Kustermannpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Shut Up6
2.Pasing 324
3.Ultra Instinct3
4.Reborn NPL2
5.Harras Bulls1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 26.07.2020, 18:29 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
12:16Pasing 32 — Paulcke Kickers2 : 2
12:16Reborn NPL — Harras Bulls0 : 1
12:16Ultra Instinct — Paulcke Kickers0 : 1
12:16Reborn NPL — Pasing 321 : 1
12:16Reborn NPL — Paulcke Kickers2 : 1
12:16Harras Bulls — Ultra Instinct0 : 2
12:16Harras Bulls — Paulcke Kickers1 : 3
12:16Pasing 32 — Ultra Instinct2 : 2
12:16Pasing 32 — Harras Bulls0 : 1
12:16Ultra Instinct — Reborn NPL0 : 2
Play-Off
HF 1Reborn NPL — Ultra Instinct2 : 1
HF 2Paulcke Kickers — Harras Bulls2 : 3
Platz 3 Ultra Instinct — Paulcke Kickers2 : 3
Finale
14:30Harras Bulls — Reborn NPL2 : 0
Spielort: Guardini Stadion
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls6
2.Reborn NPL4
3.Paulcke Kickers3
4.Ultra Instinct2
5.Pasing 321
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:34 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
15:30Endstation Giesing — Reborn NPL1 : 0
15:30Harras Bulls — Westend1 : 0
15:30Harras Bulls — Reborn NPL0 : 2
15:30Westend — Endstation Giesing0 : 2
15:30Westend — Reborn NPL1 : 1
15:30Endstation Giesing — Harras Bulls0 : 0
Group B
14:30Pasing 32 — Paulcke Kickers1 : 0
14:43BAL Allstars — Paulcke Kickers0 : 1
14:56Pasing 32 — BAL Allstars1 : 0
Play-Off
Finale
14:30Endstation Giesing — Pasing 323 : 0
Spielort: Georg-Freundorfer-Bolzplatz
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Endstation Giesing8
2.Pasing 326
3.Reborn NPL5
4.Harras Bulls4
5.Westend3
6.BAL Allstars2
7.Paulcke Kickers1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 04.10.2020, 17:12 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
01:26Harras Bulls — Reborn NPL0 : 0
01:26Street Lions — Reborn NPL1 : 0
01:26Pasing 32 — Harras Bulls3 : 0
01:26Pasing 32 — Reborn NPL0 : 1
01:26Paulcke Kickers — Reborn NPL2 : 0
01:26Harras Bulls — Street Lions0 : 2
01:26Harras Bulls — Paulcke Kickers0 : 1
14:40Pasing 32 — Paulcke Kickers1 : 1
15:26Paulcke Kickers — Street Lions0 : 1
16:12Street Lions — Pasing 320 : 2
Group B
01:26Ultra Instinct — Westend1 : 2
01:26BAL Allstars — Endstation Giesing2 : 1
01:26BAL Allstars — Westend0 : 3
01:26Endstation Giesing — Ultra Instinct2 : 1
01:26Endstation Giesing — Westend1 : 1
Play-Off
BAL Allstars — Paulcke Kickers2 : 1
HF 1Pasing 32 — BAL Allstars0 : 3
Platz 3 Pasing 32 — Street Lions1 : 2
HF 2Westend — Street Lions2 : 1
Platz 5 Endstation Giesing — Reborn NPL1 : 0
Platz 7 Ultra Instinct — Harras Bulls1 : 0
Finale
15:30Westend — BAL Allstars0 : 2
Spielort: ValpichArena
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.BAL Allstars10
2.Westend8
3.Street Lions7
4.Pasing 326
5.Endstation Giesing5
6.Reborn NPL4
7.Ultra Instinct3
8.Harras Bulls2
9.Paulcke Kickers0
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 18.10.2020, 11:10 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:53Pasing 32 — Fc Kosovo1 : 0
15:16Joga Bonito Riemerling — Fc Kosovo1 : 1
15:30Harras Bulls — Fc Kosovo1 : 1
15:30Joga Bonito Riemerling — Reborn NPL0 : 0
15:30Reborn NPL — Pasing 320 : 1
15:30Reborn NPL — Fc Kosovo2 : 1
15:30Harras Bulls — Pasing 320 : 1
15:30Harras Bulls — Reborn NPL1 : 1
15:30Joga Bonito Riemerling — Harras Bulls1 : 0
16:12Pasing 32 — Joga Bonito Riemerling0 : 0
Play-Off
HF 1Harras Bulls — Pasing 323 : 1
HF 2Joga Bonito Riemerling — Reborn NPL2 : 1
Platz 3 Pasing 32 — Reborn NPL1 : 2
Finale
15:30Harras Bulls — Joga Bonito Riemerling1 : 2
Spielort: 
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Joga Bonito Riemerling6
2.Harras Bulls4
3.Reborn NPL3
4.Pasing 322
5.Fc Kosovo1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle Senioren - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Pasing 3225115928 : 280020
2.Harras Bulls26741518 : 31-13119
3.Reborn NPL26951225 : 27-2017
4.Endstation Giesing962112 : 4+8113
5.Westend1363418 : 14+4013
6.BAL Allstars84049 : 90112
7.Ultra Instinct1441914 : 23-909
8.Shut Up43108 : 2+617
9.Street Lions64027 : 5+207
10.Joga Bonito Riemerling63306 : 3+316
11.Paulcke Kickers1362518 : 15+304
12.Fc Kosovo40223 : 5-201