LogoAnmeldung

Senioren - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Dienstag, 11.06.2020, 14:47 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
01:26Shut Up — Westend1 : 1
01:26Reborn Npl — Shut Up0 : 3
14:30Reborn Npl — Westend2 : 0
14:30Ultra Instinct — Pasing 322 : 1
14:43Harras Bulls — Pasing 320 : 2
14:56Ultra Instinct — Harras Bulls0 : 3
Play-Off
VF 1Westend — Ultra Instinct4 : 1
VF 2Reborn Npl — Pasing 321 : 2
HF 1Harras Bulls — Pasing 320 : 1
Platz 5 Reborn Npl — Westend1 : 2
Platz 3 Harras Bulls — Ultra Instinct0 : 1
HF 2Shut Up — Ultra Instinct1 : 0
Finale
14:30Pasing 32 — Shut Up1 : 5
Spielort: Georg-Freundorfer-Bolzplatz
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Shut Up7
2.Pasing 325
3.Ultra Instinct4
4.Harras Bulls3
5.Westend2
6.Reborn Npl1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 21.06.2020, 13:54 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Ultra Instinct — Shut Up3 : 4
14:40Harras Bulls — Pasing 320 : 4
14:53Reborn Npl — Shut Up0 : 4
15:03Harras Bulls — Ultra Instinct0 : 2
15:16Harras Bulls — Shut Up0 : 3
15:26Pasing 32 — Reborn Npl1 : 0
15:39Pasing 32 — Shut Up1 : 2
15:49Ultra Instinct — Reborn Npl1 : 0
16:02Ultra Instinct — Pasing 320 : 1
16:12Reborn Npl — Harras Bulls1 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Shut Up — Reborn Npl5 : 1
HF 2Pasing 32 — Ultra Instinct2 : 1
Platz 3 Reborn Npl — Ultra Instinct0 : 0
Finale
14:30Shut Up — Pasing 325 : 0
Spielort: Kustermannpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Shut Up6
2.Pasing 324
3.Ultra Instinct3
4.Reborn Npl2
5.Harras Bulls1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 26.07.2020, 18:29 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Pasing 32 — Paulcke Kickers2 : 2
14:40Reborn Npl — Harras Bulls0 : 1
14:53Ultra Instinct — Paulcke Kickers0 : 1
15:03Reborn Npl — Pasing 321 : 1
15:16Reborn Npl — Paulcke Kickers2 : 1
15:26Harras Bulls — Ultra Instinct0 : 2
15:39Harras Bulls — Paulcke Kickers1 : 3
15:49Pasing 32 — Ultra Instinct2 : 2
16:02Pasing 32 — Harras Bulls0 : 1
16:12Ultra Instinct — Reborn Npl0 : 2
Play-Off
HF 1Reborn Npl — Ultra Instinct2 : 1
HF 2Paulcke Kickers — Harras Bulls2 : 3
Platz 3 Ultra Instinct — Paulcke Kickers2 : 3
Finale
14:30Harras Bulls — Reborn Npl2 : 0
Spielort: Guardini Stadion
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls6
2.Reborn Npl4
3.Paulcke Kickers3
4.Ultra Instinct2
5.Pasing 321
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:34 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Endstation Giesing — Reborn Npl1 : 0
14:40Harras Bulls — Westend1 : 0
14:53Harras Bulls — Reborn Npl0 : 2
15:03Westend — Endstation Giesing0 : 2
15:16Westend — Reborn Npl1 : 1
15:26Endstation Giesing — Harras Bulls0 : 0
Group B
14:30Pasing 32 — Paulcke Kickers1 : 0
14:43BAL Allstars — Paulcke Kickers0 : 1
14:56Pasing 32 — BAL Allstars1 : 0
Play-Off
Finale
14:30Endstation Giesing — Pasing 323 : 0
Spielort: Georg-Freundorfer-Bolzplatz
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Endstation Giesing8
2.Pasing 326
3.Reborn Npl5
4.Harras Bulls4
5.Westend3
6.BAL Allstars2
7.Paulcke Kickers1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle Senioren - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Pasing 3219103625 : 26-1016
2.Harras Bulls19621113 : 27-14114
3.Shut Up1091033 : 7+26213
4.Reborn Npl21641120 : 29-9012
5.Ultra Instinct17521018 : 26-809
6.Endstation Giesing54107 : 0+718
7.Westend832310 : 9+105
8.Paulcke Kickers841313 : 11+204
9.BAL Allstars30030 : 4-402