LogoAnmeldung

U17 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Freitag, 14.09.2018, 11:56 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Westkreuz Tigers — Street Lions0 : 3
14:30Harras Bulls — Arnulf Lions2 : 0
14:30AWO Jugendwohnen — Westkreuz Tigers2 : 2
14:30Street Lions — Harras Bulls1 : 1
14:30Arnulf Lions — AWO Jugendwohnen0 : 2
14:30Harras Bulls — Westkreuz Tigers2 : 1
14:30AWO Jugendwohnen — Street Lions1 : 1
14:30Westkreuz Tigers — Arnulf Lions5 : 0
14:30Harras Bulls — AWO Jugendwohnen1 : 0
14:30Arnulf Lions — Street Lions1 : 4
Play-Off
HF 1Harras Bulls — Westkreuz Tigers2 : 0
HF 2Street Lions — AWO Jugendwohnen2 : 1 n.E.
Platz 3 Westkreuz Tigers — AWO Jugendwohnen2 : 1 s.O.
Finale
14:30Harras Bulls — Street Lions2 : 0
Spielort: 
Gastgeber: Giesing 81
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls6
2.Street Lions4
3.Westkreuz Tigers3
4.AWO Jugendwohnen2
5.Arnulf Lions1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 21.09.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
01:00Street Lions — Westkreuz Tigers :
14:30Street Lions — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 1
14:43Arnulf Lions — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 0
14:56Street Lions — Arnulf Lions1 : 1
Group B
14:30Harras Bulls — Sendling Juniors4 : 0
14:43BJK Neuhausen — Sendling Juniors1 : 2
14:56Harras Bulls — BJK Neuhausen4 : 0
Play-Off
Arnulf Lions — BJK Neuhausen2 : 1
Sendling Juniors — Street Lions1 : 0
HF 1Westkreuz Tigers — Sendling Juniors0 : 2
HF 2Harras Bulls — Arnulf Lions3 : 1
Platz 3 Westkreuz Tigers — Arnulf Lions4 : 3
Platz 5 BJK Neuhausen — Street Lions2 : 0
Finale
14:30Harras Bulls — Sendling Juniors3 : 2
Spielort: Hirschgarten
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls7
2.Sendling Juniors5
3.Westkreuz Tigers4
4.Arnulf Lions3
5.BJK Neuhausen2
6.Street Lions1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U17 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Harras Bulls1091024 : 5+19213
2.Westkreuz Tigers1042415 : 15007
3.Street Lions1033412 : 11+105
4.Sendling Juniors53027 : 8-105
5.Arnulf Lions91268 : 22-1404
6.AWO Jugendwohnen61237 : 8-102
7.BJK Neuhausen41034 : 8-402
8.BM Fighters00000 : 0000
9.Fc Zerstörer00000 : 0000
10.Future Stars00000 : 0000
11.Giesing 8100000 : 0000
12.Gotzinger Champions00000 : 0000
13.Pasing Allstars00000 : 0000
14.Westkreuz Tigers00000 : 0000