LogoAnmeldung

U15 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Mittwoch, 05.09.2018, 14:36 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Team HSB — Brancos Juniors1 : 0
14:40Arnulf Lions — BAL Masters2 : 1
14:53Arnulf Lions — Brancos Juniors1 : 0
15:03BAL Masters — Team HSB0 : 2
15:16BAL Masters — Brancos Juniors0 : 1
15:26Team HSB — Arnulf Lions1 : 3
Group B
14:40Harras Bulls — Münchner Brüder2 : 0
14:50Westkreuz Tigers — Paulcke Kickers0 : 0
15:03Westkreuz Tigers — Münchner Brüder1 : 0
15:13Paulcke Kickers — Harras Bulls0 : 0
15:26Paulcke Kickers — Münchner Brüder2 : 4
15:36Harras Bulls — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 1
Play-Off
Münchner Brüder — Team HSB0 : 1
BAL Masters — Westkreuz Tigers2 : 1
Platz 7 Paulcke Kickers — Brancos Juniors2 : 1
HF 1Team HSB — Harras Bulls0 : 4
HF 2Arnulf Lions — BAL Masters0 : 1
Platz 5 Münchner Brüder — Westkreuz Tigers3 : 0
Platz 3 Arnulf Lions — Team HSB1 : 0
Finale
14:30Harras Bulls — BAL Masters4 : 0
Spielort: Weißennseepark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls9
2.BAL Masters7
3.Arnulf Lions6
4.Team HSB5
5.Münchner Brüder4
6.Westkreuz Tigers3
7.Paulcke Kickers2
8.Brancos Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 14.09.2018, 09:20 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Arnulf Lions — BAL Masters1 : 2
14:43Westkreuz Tigers — BAL Masters1 : 2
14:56Arnulf Lions — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 2
Group B
14:30Freekickerz — Harras Bulls0 : 4
14:40Boomerang Jr. — Münchner Brüder3 : 0
14:53Boomerang Jr. — Harras Bulls0 : 2
15:03Münchner Brüder — Freekickerz0 : 1
15:16Münchner Brüder — Harras Bulls0 : 7
15:26Freekickerz — Boomerang Jr.0 : 3
Play-Off
Westkreuz Tigers — Freekickerz3 : 0
HF 1BAL Masters — Boomerang Jr.4 : 1
HF 2Harras Bulls — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 0
Platz 5 Münchner Brüder — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
Platz 3 Boomerang Jr. — Westkreuz Tigers2 : 1
Finale
14:30BAL Masters — Harras Bulls0 : 1
Spielort: Amphionpark
Gastgeber: Boomerang Jr.
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Bulls8
2.BAL Masters6
3.Boomerang Jr.5
4.Westkreuz Tigers4
5.Arnulf Lions3
6.Münchner Brüder2
7.Freekickerz1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 28.09.2018, 13:08 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Arnulf Lions — Münchner Brüder1 : 0
14:43FC Stunz — Münchner Brüder0 : 1
14:56Arnulf Lions — FC Stunz1 : 0
Group B
14:30Westkreuz Tigers — Team HSB2 : 1
14:43BAL Masters — Team HSB0 : 0
14:56Westkreuz Tigers — BAL Masters0 : 1
Group C
14:30Boomerang Jr. — Harras Bulls1 : 0
14:43Brancos Juniors — Harras Bulls0 : 4
14:56Boomerang Jr. — Brancos Juniors3 : 0
Play-Off
Westkreuz Tigers — Münchner Brüder7 : 0
Harras Bulls — Münchner Brüder4 : 1
Westkreuz Tigers — Harras Bulls2 : 1
Platz 5 Harras Bulls — Münchner Brüder1 : 0
HF 1Arnulf Lions — BAL Masters2 : 1
HF 2Westkreuz Tigers — Boomerang Jr.1 : 0
Platz 3 BAL Masters — Boomerang Jr.1 : 0
Finale
14:30Arnulf Lions — Westkreuz Tigers5 : 4
Spielort: Hypo Park
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Arnulf Lions10
2.Westkreuz Tigers8
3.BAL Masters7
4.Boomerang Jr.6
5.Harras Bulls5
6.Münchner Brüder4
7.Team HSB3
8.Brancos Juniors2
9.FC Stunz1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 12.10.2018, 09:33 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30BAL Masters — Brancos Juniors1 : 0
14:40Street Lions — Team HSB0 : 0
14:53Street Lions — Brancos Juniors1 : 0
15:03Team HSB — BAL Masters1 : 1
15:16Team HSB — Brancos Juniors3 : 2
15:26BAL Masters — Street Lions0 : 1
Group B
14:30Boomerang Jr. — Westkreuz Tigers7 : 1
14:40Paulcke Kickers — Münchner Brüder2 : 1
14:53Paulcke Kickers — Westkreuz Tigers2 : 1
15:03Münchner Brüder — Boomerang Jr.0 : 0
15:16Münchner Brüder — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 0
15:26Boomerang Jr. — Paulcke Kickers0 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Street Lions — Boomerang Jr.0 : 1
HF 2Paulcke Kickers — Team HSB2 : 1
Platz 7 Brancos Juniors — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 0
Platz 5 BAL Masters — Münchner Brüder0 : 1
Platz 3 Street Lions — Team HSB1 : 0
Finale
14:30Boomerang Jr. — Paulcke Kickers1 : 0
Spielort: Maßmannpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Boomerang Jr.9
2.Paulcke Kickers7
3.Street Lions6
4.Team HSB5
5.Münchner Brüder4
6.BAL Masters3
7.Brancos Juniors2
8.Westkreuz Tigers1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 26.10.2018, 09:32 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Münchner Brüder — BAL Masters0 : 2
14:43Harras Bulls — BAL Masters0 : 2
14:56Münchner Brüder — Harras Bulls0 : 2
Group B
14:30Team HSB — Brancos Juniors3 : 0
14:40Westkreuz Tigers — Street Lions0 : 0
14:53Westkreuz Tigers — Brancos Juniors5 : 0
15:03Street Lions — Team HSB0 : 2
15:16Street Lions — Brancos Juniors0 : 0
15:26Team HSB — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Team HSB — Harras Bulls0 : 3
HF 2Westkreuz Tigers — BAL Masters2 : 3
Platz 5 Street Lions — Münchner Brüder1 : 0
Platz 3 Westkreuz Tigers — Team HSB2 : 1
Finale
14:30BAL Masters — Harras Bulls2 : 0
Spielort: Haki
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.BAL Masters8
2.Harras Bulls6
3.Westkreuz Tigers5
4.Team HSB4
5.Street Lions3
6.Münchner Brüder2
7.Brancos Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 09.11.2018, 13:58 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Joga Bonitos RM — Münchner Brüder2 : 0
14:30Street Lions — BAL Masters0 : 1
14:30Joga Bonitos RM — BAL Masters1 : 1
14:30Münchner Brüder — Street Lions0 : 1
14:30Street Lions — Joga Bonitos RM0 : 0
14:30Münchner Brüder — BAL Masters0 : 3
Group B
14:30Arnulf Lions — Harras Bulls1 : 1
14:30Team HSB — Brancos Juniors4 : 1
14:30Arnulf Lions — Brancos Juniors4 : 0
14:30Harras Bulls — Team HSB0 : 1
14:30Team HSB — Arnulf Lions1 : 1
14:30Harras Bulls — Brancos Juniors2 : 0
Play-Off
Joga Bonitos RM — Harras Bulls2 : 0
Street Lions — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
HF 1BAL Masters — Arnulf Lions2 : 3
HF 2Team HSB — Joga Bonitos RM0 : 1
Platz 7 Münchner Brüder — Brancos Juniors2 : 0
Platz 5 Street Lions — Harras Bulls1 : 0
Platz 3 BAL Masters — Team HSB0 : 1
Finale
14:30Arnulf Lions — Joga Bonitos RM0 : 1
Spielort: Görzerhalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Joga Bonitos RM9
2.Arnulf Lions7
3.Team HSB6
4.BAL Masters5
5.Street Lions4
6.Harras Bulls3
7.Münchner Brüder2
8.Brancos Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 14:39 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Paulcke Kickers — Arnulf Lions0 : 0
14:40Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Jr.0 : 1
14:53Brancos Juniors — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
15:03Boomerang Jr. — Paulcke Kickers0 : 2
15:16Boomerang Jr. — Arnulf Lions0 : 0
15:26Paulcke Kickers — Brancos Juniors0 : 1
Group B
14:30BAL Masters — Münchner Brüder4 : 1
14:40Street Lions — Team HSB0 : 0
14:53Street Lions — Münchner Brüder2 : 0
15:03Team HSB — BAL Masters2 : 1
15:16Team HSB — Münchner Brüder0 : 0
15:26BAL Masters — Street Lions2 : 0
Play-Off
Team HSB — Boomerang Jr.2 : 1
Paulcke Kickers — Street Lions1 : 0
HF 1BAL Masters — Paulcke Kickers1 : 3
HF 2Arnulf Lions — Team HSB3 : 2
Platz 7 Brancos Juniors — Münchner Brüder0 : 2
Platz 5 Boomerang Jr. — Street Lions0 : 2
Platz 3 BAL Masters — Team HSB2 : 1
Finale
14:30Paulcke Kickers — Arnulf Lions1 : 0
Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Paulcke Kickers9
2.Arnulf Lions7
3.BAL Masters6
4.Team HSB5
5.Street Lions4
6.Boomerang Jr.3
7.Münchner Brüder2
8.Brancos Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 12:31 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
09:30Münchner Brüder — Paulcke Kickers0 : 0
09:39Harras Bulls — Team HSB3 : 0
09:51Joga Bonitos RM — Paulcke Kickers1 : 0
10:00Harras Bulls — Münchner Brüder3 : 1
10:12Harras Bulls — Paulcke Kickers1 : 2
10:21Team HSB — Joga Bonitos RM1 : 3
10:33Team HSB — Paulcke Kickers1 : 3
10:42Münchner Brüder — Joga Bonitos RM0 : 0
10:54Münchner Brüder — Team HSB3 : 1
11:03Joga Bonitos RM — Harras Bulls1 : 0
Group B
09:30Brancos Juniors — Boomerang Jr.0 : 4
09:39Arnulf Lions — Westkreuz Tigers2 : 0
09:51Street Lions — Boomerang Jr.0 : 1
10:00Arnulf Lions — Brancos Juniors2 : 0
10:12Arnulf Lions — Boomerang Jr.1 : 1
10:21Westkreuz Tigers — Street Lions0 : 0
10:33Westkreuz Tigers — Boomerang Jr.0 : 1
10:42Brancos Juniors — Street Lions0 : 6
10:54Brancos Juniors — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 3
11:03Street Lions — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
Play-Off
Paulcke Kickers — Street Lions0 : 1
Harras Bulls — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
Platz 9 Team HSB — Brancos Juniors1 : 2
Platz 7 Münchner Brüder — Westkreuz Tigers3 : 0
HF 1Street Lions — Boomerang Jr.0 : 1
HF 2Arnulf Lions — Joga Bonitos RM1 : 0
Platz 5 Harras Bulls — Paulcke Kickers5 : 0
Platz 3 Joga Bonitos RM — Street Lions1 : 0 n.E.
Finale
14:30Arnulf Lions — Boomerang Jr.1 : 0
Spielort: Faganahalle
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Arnulf Lions11
2.Boomerang Jr.9
3.Joga Bonitos RM8
4.Street Lions7
5.Harras Bulls6
6.Paulcke Kickers5
7.Münchner Brüder4
8.Westkreuz Tigers3
9.Brancos Juniors2
10.Team HSB1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U15 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Arnulf Lions30205542 : 21+21244
2.BAL Masters321731243 : 33+10142
3.Harras Bulls301731056 : 19+37237
4.Boomerang Jr.25133932 : 19+13132
5.Team HSB361371641 : 46-5029
6.Street Lions261061017 : 12+5024
7.Westkreuz Tigers301051541 : 43-2024
8.Münchner Brüder34942124 : 54-30024
9.Paulcke Kickers21114623 : 20+3123
10.Joga Bonitos RM1283113 : 3+10117
11.Brancos Juniors28512213 : 58-45010
12.FC Stunz40040 : 8-801
13.Freekickerz41031 : 10-901