LogoAnmeldung

U11 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Freitag, 28.09.2018, 13:57 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Westkreuz Tigers — Boomerang Juniors0 : 2
14:43Mad Max — Boomerang Juniors1 : 1
14:56Westkreuz Tigers — Mad Max0 : 1
Group B
14:30Schwanthaler Kickers — Brancos Jr0 : 1
14:43Arnulf Lions — Brancos Jr1 : 0
14:56Schwanthaler Kickers — Arnulf Lions0 : 2
Group C
14:30Münchner Brüder — SL Juniors1 : 0
14:43MSW AON — SL Juniors1 : 0
14:56Münchner Brüder — MSW AON0 : 2
Play-Off
Brancos Jr — Mad Max0 : 0
Brancos Jr — Münchner Brüder1 : 1
Münchner Brüder — Mad Max0 : 2
Platz 5 Brancos Jr — Münchner Brüder1 : 0
Platz 3 Mad Max — Arnulf Lions1 : 0
HF 1Arnulf Lions — MSW AON1 : 2
HF 2Boomerang Juniors — Mad Max1 : 0
Finale
14:30Boomerang Juniors — MSW AON0 : 2
Spielort: Hypo Park
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Boomerang Juniors8
2.Mad Max7
3.Arnulf Lions6
4.Brancos Jr5
5.Münchner Brüder4
6.SL Juniors1
7.Schwanthaler Kickers1
8.Westkreuz Tigers1
9.MSW AON0
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 12.10.2018, 12:51 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Schwanthaler Kickers — SL Juniors0 : 7
14:40Westkreuz Tigers — Boomerang Juniors0 : 0
14:53Westkreuz Tigers — SL Juniors3 : 0
15:03Boomerang Juniors — Schwanthaler Kickers5 : 1
15:16Boomerang Juniors — SL Juniors3 : 0
15:26Schwanthaler Kickers — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 1
Group B
14:30Mad Max — Brancos Jr2 : 0
14:40Arnulf Lions — SL24 : 0
14:53Arnulf Lions — Brancos Jr4 : 1
15:03SL2 — Mad Max0 : 7
15:16SL2 — Brancos Jr0 : 4
15:26Mad Max — Arnulf Lions1 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Mad Max — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 2
HF 2Boomerang Juniors — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
Platz 7 Schwanthaler Kickers — SL26 : 0
Platz 5 Brancos Jr — SL Juniors0 : 2
Platz 3 Mad Max — Boomerang Juniors1 : 2
Finale
14:30Westkreuz Tigers — Arnulf Lions0 : 2
Spielort: Maßmannpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Arnulf Lions9
2.Westkreuz Tigers7
3.Boomerang Juniors6
4.Mad Max5
5.SL Juniors4
6.Brancos Jr3
7.Schwanthaler Kickers2
8.SL21
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 19.10.2018, 13:50 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30MSW Juniors — Arnulf Lions0 : 2
14:40Gotzillas — NPL Pumas0 : 1
14:53Gotzillas — Arnulf Lions0 : 6
15:03NPL Pumas — MSW Juniors0 : 2
15:16NPL Pumas — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
15:26MSW Juniors — Gotzillas4 : 0
Group B
14:30NPL Pumas 2 — Boomerang Juniors0 : 5
14:40Mad Max — Brancos Jr1 : 1
14:53Mad Max — Boomerang Juniors0 : 0
15:03Brancos Jr — NPL Pumas 22 : 0
15:16Brancos Jr — Boomerang Juniors1 : 0
15:26NPL Pumas 2 — Mad Max0 : 4
Play-Off
VF 1MSW Juniors — Boomerang Juniors0 : 5
VF 2Mad Max — NPL Pumas1 : 0
HF 1Brancos Jr — Boomerang Juniors0 : 1
HF 2Arnulf Lions — Mad Max1 : 0
Platz 7 Gotzillas — NPL Pumas 22 : 1
Platz 5 MSW Juniors — NPL Pumas0 : 2
Platz 3 Brancos Jr — Mad Max1 : 0
Finale
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Arnulf Lions0 : 1 s.O.
Spielort: Im Gefilde
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Arnulf Lions9
2.Boomerang Juniors7
3.Brancos Jr6
4.Mad Max5
5.NPL Pumas4
6.MSW Juniors3
7.Gotzillas2
8.NPL Pumas 21
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 09.11.2018, 13:19 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Brancos Jr — Gotzillas4 : 0
14:40NPL Pumas — Münchner Brüder2 : 2
14:53NPL Pumas — Gotzillas6 : 0
15:03Münchner Brüder — Brancos Jr0 : 0
15:16Münchner Brüder — Gotzillas4 : 0
15:26Brancos Jr — NPL Pumas1 : 0
Group B
14:30SL Juniors — MSW Juniors4 : 0
14:40Mad Max — Schwanthaler Kickers2 : 0
14:53Mad Max — MSW Juniors2 : 0
15:03Schwanthaler Kickers — SL Juniors0 : 5
15:16Schwanthaler Kickers — MSW Juniors1 : 2
15:26SL Juniors — Mad Max0 : 1
Play-Off
Brancos Jr — SL Juniors1 : 3
MSW Juniors — Münchner Brüder0 : 3
HF 1NPL Pumas — SL Juniors1 : 2
HF 2Mad Max — Münchner Brüder2 : 1
Platz 7 Schwanthaler Kickers — Gotzillas4 : 0
Platz 5 MSW Juniors — Brancos Jr0 : 3
Platz 3 Münchner Brüder — NPL Pumas1 : 0
Finale
14:30Mad Max — SL Juniors0 : 1
Spielort: Ackermannbogen
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.SL Juniors9
2.Mad Max7
3.Münchner Brüder6
4.NPL Pumas5
5.Brancos Jr4
6.MSW Juniors3
7.Schwanthaler Kickers2
8.Gotzillas1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U11 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Arnulf Lions14111227 : 5+22224
2.Mad Max22115629 : 12+17024
3.Boomerang Juniors1583425 : 8+17021
4.Brancos Jr1994622 : 15+7018
5.SL Juniors1470724 : 18+6114
6.Münchner Brüder1143413 : 10+3010
7.NPL Pumas1031612 : 10+209
8.Westkreuz Tigers942312 : 6+608
9.MSW Juniors103078 : 22-1406
10.Schwanthaler Kickers1231816 : 27-1105
11.Gotzillas81072 : 30-2803
12.NPL Pumas 240041 : 13-1201
13.SL240040 : 21-2101
14.MSW AON44007 : 1+610
15.Harras Bulls00000 : 0000
16.Münchener Brüder00000 : 0000