LogoAnmeldung

U15 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Freitag, 14.09.2018, 09:20 Uhr
Fairplay-Wertung
PlatzTeamPunkteWert
1.Arnulf Lions57
2.Harras Bulls46
3.BAL Masters35
Freekickerz35
Münchner Brüder35
6.Boomerang Jr.24
7.Westkreuz Tigers13
Spielort: Amphionpark
Gastgeber: Boomerang Jr.
Bemerkung


Fairplay - Tabelle:

PlatzTeam12345678910111213141516Punkte
1.Team HSB8-6854795116-105109103
2.Münchner Brüder65776456-10-68-7683
3.Arnulf Lions578--7710-103-979-82
4.Brancos Juniors6-76685836358--576
5.BAL Masters5574757-264-887-75
6.Harras Bulls566-46-8310488---68
7.Westkreuz Tigers43774--8-9-5--9662
8.Street Lions---35368-67-858-59
9.Paulcke Kickers7--5--8848--7-7-54
10.Boomerang Jr.-494--58----9-9-48
11.Joga Bonitos RM-----4-7-75775--42
12.BKG Elite-----------4-78726
13.Westend 39-----------5-67826
14.Team Alfons---------6---7-518
15.RMD Juniors-----------4---59
16.Fc Balkan---------------77
17.FC Stunz--5-------------5
18.Freekickerz-5--------------5