LogoAnmeldung

U13 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Samstag, 10.11.2018, 16:53 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Round  1
10:00Street Players CR7 — Nachbiboys0 : 0
10:09Tamaja Messi — Street Players 20 : 2
10:21Tamaja Mbappe — Nachbiboys0 : 0
10:30Tamaja Messi — Street Players CR70 : 1
10:42Tamaja Messi — Nachbiboys0 : 1
10:51Street Players 2 — Tamaja Mbappe 2 : 1
11:03Street Players 2 — Nachbiboys1 : 1
11:12Street Players CR7 — Tamaja Mbappe 0 : 1
11:24Street Players CR7 — Street Players 20 : 0
11:33Tamaja Mbappe — Tamaja Messi 1 : 0
Spielort: Hans-Fallada-Schule
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Street Players 26
2.Tamaja Mbappe 4
3.Nachbiboys3
4.Street Players CR72
5.Tamaja Messi 1
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 24.11.2018, 20:39 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Round  1
10:30Tamaja Mbappe — Nachbiboys0 : 0
10:39Tamaja Messi — Street Players III0 : 0
10:48Street Players 2 — Street Players Barcelona0 : 3
10:58Tamaja Messi — Nachbiboys0 : 0
11:07Street Players 2 — Tamaja Mbappe 1 : 2
11:16Street Players Barcelona — Street Players III0 : 1
11:26Street Players 2 — Nachbiboys4 : 1
11:35Street Players Barcelona — Tamaja Messi 2 : 0
11:44Street Players III — Tamaja Mbappe 0 : 1
11:54Street Players Barcelona — Nachbiboys2 : 1
12:03Street Players III — Street Players 20 : 0
12:12Tamaja Mbappe — Tamaja Messi 1 : 0
12:22Street Players III — Nachbiboys1 : 0
12:31Tamaja Mbappe — Street Players Barcelona0 : 0
12:40Tamaja Messi — Street Players 21 : 1
Spielort: Hans-Fallada-Schule
Gastgeber: Street Players III
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Tamaja Mbappe 7
2.Street Players Barcelona5
3.Street Players III4
4.Street Players 23
5.Tamaja Messi 2
6.Nachbiboys1
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 08.12.2018, 20:43 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Round  1
10:30Street Players CR7 — Nachbiboys0 : 0
10:40Street Players III — Nena Buckow3 : 0
10:53Street Players Barcelona — Nachbiboys1 : 3
11:03Street Players III — Street Players CR75 : 0
11:16Street Players III — Nachbiboys1 : 0
11:26Nena Buckow — Street Players Barcelona2 : 1
11:39Nena Buckow — Nachbiboys0 : 0
11:49Street Players CR7 — Street Players Barcelona1 : 1
12:02Street Players CR7 — Nena Buckow0 : 1
12:12Street Players Barcelona — Street Players III0 : 0
Spielort: Hans-Fallada-Schule
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Street Players III6
2.Nena Buckow4
3.Nachbiboys3
4.Street Players Barcelona2
5.Street Players CR71
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 19.01.2019, 12:08 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
10:00Tamaja Mbappe — Nachbiboys0 : 0
10:09Nena Buckow — Street Player Girls2 :
10:21Nena Buckow — Nachbiboys0 : 0
10:30Street Player Girls — Tamaja Mbappe 0 : 2
10:42Street Player Girls — Nachbiboys0 : 2
10:51Tamaja Mbappe — Nena Buckow3 : 0
Group B
10:00Tamaja Messi — Street Players III0 : 2
10:09Street Players 2 — Street Players CR71 : 1
10:21Street Players 2 — Street Players III1 : 3
10:30Street Players CR7 — Tamaja Messi 2 : 0
10:42Street Players CR7 — Street Players III0 : 1
10:51Tamaja Messi — Street Players 20 : 0
Play-Off
VF 1Tamaja Mbappe — Street Players CR71 : 0
VF 2Nachbiboys — Street Players III0 : 1
Platz 3 Nachbiboys — Street Players CR72 : 0
Finale
14:30Tamaja Mbappe — Street Players III1 : 0
Spielort: Hans-Fallada-Schule
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Tamaja Mbappe 9
2.Street Players III7
3.Nachbiboys6
4.Street Players CR75
5.Street Players 24
6.Nena Buckow3
7.Tamaja Messi 2
8.Street Player Girls1
Fairplay

Orga


Donnerstag, 05.02.2019, 14:14 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Round  1
10:00Street Players CR7 — Nachbiboys1 : 2
10:08Street Players III — Street Player Girls2 : 1
10:19Street Players 2 — Nachbiboys1 : 1
10:27Street Players III — Street Players CR73 : 2
10:38Street Players III — Nachbiboys1 : 0
10:46Street Player Girls — Street Players 21 : 2
10:57Street Player Girls — Nachbiboys1 : 2
11:05Street Players CR7 — Street Players 21 : 2
11:16Street Players CR7 — Street Player Girls2 : 1
11:24Street Players 2 — Street Players III1 : 2
Round  2
10:00Street Players CR7 — Nachbiboys2 : 3
10:08Street Players III — Street Player Girls2 : 1
10:19Street Players 2 — Nachbiboys2 : 2
10:27Street Players III — Street Players CR72 : 1
10:38Street Players III — Nachbiboys3 : 2
10:46Street Player Girls — Street Players 22 : 3
10:57Street Player Girls — Nachbiboys1 : 2
11:05Street Players CR7 — Street Players 22 : 3
11:16Street Players CR7 — Street Player Girls3 : 2
11:24Street Players 2 — Street Players III0 : 1
Spielort: Hans-Fallada-Schule
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Street Players III6
2.Nachbiboys4
3.Street Players 24
4.Street Players CR73
5.Street Player Girls2
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 23.02.2019, 09:14 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Nena Buckow — Street Players CR70 : 2
14:40Street Players 2 — Street Players III0 : 5
14:53Street Players 2 — Street Players CR70 : 2
15:03Street Players III — Nena Buckow3 : 0
15:16Street Players III — Street Players CR72 : 0
15:26Nena Buckow — Street Players 20 : 1
Group B
14:30Street Player Girls — Nachbiboys1 : 2
14:40Nachbi 2 — Tamaja Mbappe 0 : 1
14:53Nachbi 2 — Nachbiboys1 : 0
15:03Tamaja Mbappe — Street Player Girls2 : 1
15:16Tamaja Mbappe — Nachbiboys0 : 1
15:26Street Player Girls — Nachbi 21 : 2
Play-Off
Finale
14:30Tamaja Mbappe — Nachbiboys2 : 0
Spielort: Hans-Fallada-Schule
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Tamaja Mbappe 9
2.Nachbiboys7
3.Street Players CR76
4.Street Players III5
5.Street Players 24
6.Nachbi 23
7.Nena Buckow2
8.Street Player Girls1
Fairplay

Orga


Samstag, 02.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Street Players 2 — Tamaja Mbappe 0 : 2
14:39Street Players CR7 — Nachbi 21 : 4
14:51Street Players CR7 — Tamaja Mbappe 1 : 2
15:00Nachbi 2 — Street Players 21 : 0
15:12Nachbi 2 — Tamaja Mbappe 0 : 1
15:21Street Players 2 — Street Players CR70 : 2
Group B
14:30Street Players III — Nena Buckow3 : 1
14:39Tamaja Messi — Nachbiboys0 : 0
14:51Tamaja Messi — Nena Buckow0 : 0
15:00Nachbiboys — Street Players III1 : 3
15:12Nachbiboys — Nena Buckow0 : 3
15:21Street Players III — Tamaja Messi 2 : 0
Play-Off
HF 1Tamaja Mbappe — Nena Buckow0 : 1
HF 2Nachbi 2 — Street Players III0 : 4
Platz 3 Tamaja Mbappe — Nachbi 22 : 1
Finale
14:30Street Players III — Nena Buckow1 : 0
Spielort: Hans-Fallada-Schule
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Street Players III9
2.Nena Buckow7
3.Tamaja Mbappe 6
4.Nachbi 25
5.Nachbiboys1
6.Street Players 21
7.Street Players CR71
8.Tamaja Messi 1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U13 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Street Players III32253458 : 17+41337
2.Tamaja Mbappe 24174328 : 8+20335
3.Nachbiboys3411121130 : 33-3025
4.Street Players 2281081031 : 37-6122
5.Street Players CR729851629 : 41-12018
6.Nena Buckow1753812 : 19-7016
7.Nachbi 294059 : 12-308
8.Street Players Barcelona933310 : 8+207
9.Tamaja Messi 161693 : 15-1206
10.Street Player Girls16001514 : 34-2004
11.Löwenzahn Girls00000 : 0000
12.Warthe-Boys00000 : 0000