LogoAnmeldung

U13 - Qualifikation zur Champions League:

Mittwoch, 04.04.2018, 11:23 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Team HSB — B.A.L Masters0 : 0
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Arnulf Lions1 : 0
14:30Messe Muchachos — Team HSB1 : 2
14:30B.A.L Masters — Boomerang Juniors2 : 0
14:30Arnulf Lions — Messe Muchachos2 : 0
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Team HSB0 : 3
14:30Messe Muchachos — B.A.L Masters1 : 4
14:30Team HSB — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Messe Muchachos3 : 2
14:30Arnulf Lions — B.A.L Masters1 : 0
Play-Off
HF 1Arnulf Lions — Boomerang Juniors2 : 0
HF 2B.A.L Masters — Team HSB0 : 0
Platz 3 Boomerang Juniors — B.A.L Masters1 : 0
Finale
14:30Team HSB — Arnulf Lions1 : 3
Spielort: Arnulf Park
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Arnulf Lions6
2.Team HSB4
3.Boomerang Juniors3
4.B.A.L Masters2
5.Messe Muchachos1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 20.04.2018, 13:24 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Team HSB0 : 2
14:30B.A.L Masters — FC Real Milbertshofen6 : 0
14:30Boomerang Juniors — B.A.L Masters1 : 1
14:30FC Real Milbertshofen — Team HSB0 : 2
14:30B.A.L Masters — Team HSB1 : 2
14:30Boomerang Juniors — FC Real Milbertshofen2 : 0
Play-Off
HF 1Boomerang Juniors — B.A.L Masters2 : 1
HF 2Team HSB — FC Real Milbertshofen2 : 0
Platz 3 FC Real Milbertshofen — B.A.L Masters0 : 4
Finale
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Team HSB1 : 2
Spielort: Anhalter Platz
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Team HSB5
2.Boomerang Juniors3
3.B.A.L Masters2
4.FC Real Milbertshofen1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 18.05.2018, 10:46 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Arnulf Lions — B.A.L Masters5 : 1
14:43Giesing 81 — B.A.L Masters1 : 0
14:56Arnulf Lions — Giesing 812 : 0
Group B
14:30Gaucho Kickers — NPL Kings0 : 0
14:43MSW AON — NPL Kings0 : 1
14:56Gaucho Kickers — MSW AON0 : 0
Play-Off
VF 1Gaucho Kickers — B.A.L Masters0 : 1
VF 2Giesing 81 — MSW AON3 : 0
HF 1NPL Kings — B.A.L Masters2 : 0
HF 2Arnulf Lions — Giesing 812 : 1
Platz 5 Gaucho Kickers — MSW AON0 : 0
Platz 3 B.A.L Masters — Giesing 811 : 2
Finale
14:30NPL Kings — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
Spielort: Weißennseepark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Arnulf Lions7
2.NPL Kings5
3.Giesing 814
4.B.A.L Masters3
5.MSW AON2
6.Gaucho Kickers1
Fairplay

Orga


Donnerstag, 29.05.2018, 10:45 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
17:19Gaucho Kickers — MSW AON2 : 1
17:19Brancos Juniors — Gaucho Kickers1 : 1
17:19MSW AON — Brancos Juniors2 : 4
Group B
14:30Team HSB — Sendling Brüder2 : 0
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Team HSB0 : 5
14:30Sendling Brüder — Boomerang Juniors2 : 6
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Blutenburg United Richtig2 : 2
14:30Sendling Brüder — Blutenburg United Richtig0 : 2
14:30Blutenburg United Richtig — Team HSB0 : 3
Play-Off
VF 1Boomerang Juniors — MSW AON1 : 3
Platz 5 Gaucho Kickers — Boomerang Juniors0 : 1
Platz 3 Brancos Juniors — MSW AON1 : 0
HF 1Team HSB — MSW AON2 : 1
VF 2Gaucho Kickers — Blutenburg United Richtig0 : 1
HF 2Brancos Juniors — Blutenburg United Richtig0 : 1
Finale
14:30Blutenburg United Richtig — Team HSB1 : 2
Spielort: Amphionpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Team HSB8
2.Blutenburg United Richtig6
3.Brancos Juniors5
4.MSW AON4
5.Boomerang Juniors3
6.Gaucho Kickers2
7.Sendling Brüder1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 15.06.2018, 10:37 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Boomerang Juniors — NPL Kings4 : 1
14:30NPL Kings — Team HSB0 : 4
14:30Team HSB — Boomerang Juniors5 : 0
Group B
14:30Brancos Juniors — Freekickers0 : 1
14:30Freekickers — Giesing 810 : 4
14:30Giesing 81 — Brancos Juniors2 : 0
Play-Off
VF 1Boomerang Juniors — Brancos Juniors0 : 1
VF 2NPL Kings — Freekickers0 : 2
HF 1Brancos Juniors — Team HSB1 : 2
HF 2Freekickers — Giesing 810 : 1
Platz 5 Boomerang Juniors — NPL Kings0 : 3
Platz 3 Brancos Juniors — Freekickers0 : 1
Finale
14:30Team HSB — Giesing 813 : 0
Spielort: Domagkpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Team HSB7
2.Giesing 815
3.Freekickers4
4.Brancos Juniors3
5.NPL Kings2
6.Boomerang Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 29.06.2018, 12:41 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30Boomerang Juniors — Team HSB0 : 1
14:43Westkreuz Tigers — Team HSB0 : 1
14:56Boomerang Juniors — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 1
Group B
14:30Freekickers — MSW AON1 : 0
14:43B.A.L Masters — MSW AON1 : 0
14:56Freekickers — B.A.L Masters0 : 2
Play-Off
MSW AON — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 1
Boomerang Juniors — Freekickers0 : 1
HF 1B.A.L Masters — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 0
HF 2Team HSB — Freekickers2 : 1
Platz 5 Boomerang Juniors — MSW AON3 : 0
Platz 3 Freekickers — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 1
Finale
14:30Team HSB — B.A.L Masters2 : 0
Spielort: ValpichArena
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Team HSB7
2.B.A.L Masters5
3.Westkreuz Tigers4
4.Freekickers3
5.Boomerang Juniors2
6.MSW AON1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 13.07.2018, 11:34 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
14:30B.A.L Masters — MSW Juniors0 : 5
14:40Westkreuz Tigers — Boomerang Juniors1 : 0
14:53Westkreuz Tigers — MSW Juniors1 : 2
15:03Boomerang Juniors — B.A.L Masters1 : 1
15:16Boomerang Juniors — MSW Juniors0 : 5
15:26B.A.L Masters — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 1
Group B
14:30NPL Kings — Blutenburg United Richtig0 : 1
14:30Freekickers — Blutenburg United Richtig0 : 1
14:30Brancos Juniors — Blutenburg United Richtig0 : 0
14:40Freekickers — Brancos Juniors0 : 0
15:03Brancos Juniors — NPL Kings0 : 2
15:26NPL Kings — Freekickers2 : 2
Play-Off
Freekickers — Boomerang Juniors3 : 0
B.A.L Masters — Brancos Juniors0 : 3
HF 1MSW Juniors — NPL Kings2 : 0
Platz 7 B.A.L Masters — Boomerang Juniors0 : 1
Platz 5 Brancos Juniors — Freekickers1 : 2
Platz 3 Westkreuz Tigers — NPL Kings0 : 1
HF 2Blutenburg United Richtig — Westkreuz Tigers3 : 0
Finale
14:30Blutenburg United Richtig — MSW Juniors0 : 1
Spielort: Petuelpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.MSW Juniors9
2.Blutenburg United Richtig7
3.NPL Kings6
4.Westkreuz Tigers5
5.Freekickers4
6.Brancos Juniors3
7.Boomerang Juniors2
8.B.A.L Masters1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U13 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Team HSB24202250 : 11+39431
2.Boomerang Juniors291031630 : 50-20014
3.Arnulf Lions1090119 : 4+15213
4.Blutenburg United Richtig1162312 : 8+4013
5.B.A.L Masters25851228 : 31-3013
6.NPL Kings1352612 : 16-4013
7.Freekickers1572614 : 140011
8.Brancos Juniors1443712 : 14-2011
9.MSW Juniors550015 : 1+1419
10.Giesing 81960314 : 8+609
11.Westkreuz Tigers104156 : 9-309
12.MSW AON1312107 : 20-1307
13.Gaucho Kickers81433 : 5-203
14.Messe Muchachos40044 : 11-701
15.Sendling Brüder30032 : 10-801
16.FC Real Milbertshofen50050 : 16-1601
17.Blutenburg United falsch00000 : 0000
18.Blutenburg United leer00000 : 0000